Apartments with Garden For Sale in Bloomfields, page 10

261 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,276,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to Move in BloomFields Over 11 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    49,835 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,625,000 EGP

    Resale112m Bloomfields View Landscape lowest price

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    32,366 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Studio under market price at bloomfields

    Feeds logo image

studio

    1

    76 sqm

    46,052 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    2BEDROOMS At Nearest Delivery in BloomFields 5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    44,615 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,435,000 EGP

    Apartment 2bed At Lowest Price in Mostakbal 5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    35,480 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,776,000 EGP

    Apartment ,(120M) , prime location , lake side

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    120 sqm

    56,466 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,421,000 EGP

    Prime apt, Future City, immediate handover

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    2

    153 sqm

    48,503 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE ( 112 m + 118 m g ) Bloomfields

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    26,785 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,747,000 EGP

    APARTMENT (2 BEDROOMSFOR SALE IN BLOOMFIELDS (RTM)

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    28,603 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    STUDIO (76) FOR SALE AT ( BLOOMFIELDS ) -( READY )

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    70 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    APARTMENT WITH GARDEN for SALE at BLOOMFIELDS RTM

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    29,600 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,075,000 EGP

    شقة بحديقة خاصة للبيع في كمبوند بلوم فيلدز

    Better Estate Investment logo image

2

    3

    120 sqm

    92,291 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Private Garden –D 2026

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    125 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,499,906 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Bloomfields | Private Garden

    Beltone logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    35,999 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    RTM largest apt resale PRIME LOC in bloomfields

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    256 sqm

    41,015 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    most prime loc resale apt 210m in bloomfields

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    29,761 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment Ready to Move – Bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    78 sqm

    29,487 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    DP 550K, apartment(76m)( RTM )(lagoon+garden view)

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    7,236 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Resale APT+Garden RTM At Special price Bloomfields

    Summit Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,061,580 EGP

    Apartment (Fully Finished) For Sale At Bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    210 sqm

    28,864 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment(Prime Location) For Sale At Bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,652,860 EGP

    Apartment(Prime Location)t For Sale At Bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    29,222 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment(Primr Location)t For Sale At Bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment (Prime Location) For Sale At Bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    137 sqm

    31,021 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,401,352 EGP

    Apartment (Prime Location) For Sale At Bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    153 sqm

    28,767 EGP/sqm