Apartments with Garden For Sale in Bloomfields, page 3

268 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale in Bloomfields

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    32,727 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    680,000 EGP

    Clusters phase- Full garden view-240 meters

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    2,833 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    680,000 EGP

    240 meters-Bloomfields -Full garden view -

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    2,833 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    680,000 EGP

    240 meters- Clusters phase-Full garden

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    2,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    240 meters-Bloomfields Compound -Clusters phase

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    2,708 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    680,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Bloomfields compoun

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    2,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale at the

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    4,464 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    680,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Bloomfields compoun

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    2,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment in Bloomfields, 3,700,000 EGP

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    29,133 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale at the

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    4,491 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    680,000 EGP

    240 meters- Clusters phase-Full garden

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    2,833 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    680,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Bloomfields compoun

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    2,833 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Bloomfields Compound -76 meters -Garden view

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    27,631 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    680,000 EGP

    Garden and Water City View--Bloomfields Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    2,833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Studio apartment with premium finishes for sale in

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    41,250 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    Compound - Bloomfields - Mostakbal City

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    163 sqm

    4,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Bloomfields Compound - Mostakbal City-76 meters

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Compound - Bloomfields - Mostakbal City

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    610,000 EGP

    149 sqm Apartment for Sale in Bloomfields Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    2

    149 sqm

    4,093 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Bloomfields- Apartment for the Cluster Phase

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    37,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    First-floor studio apartment forsale in Bloomfield

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    23,684 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Bloomfields Compound -76 meters -Garden view

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    27,631 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Lumfields Compound, Mostakbal City

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    31,496 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    بلوم فيلدز - شقة ستوديو - فيو جاردن و تر سيتى

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    27,631 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Lumfields Compound, Mostakbal City

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    31,496 EGP/sqm