Apartments with Garden For Sale in Bloomfields, page 6

261 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at a great price in Mostakbal

    Gold Routes logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    40,606 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Bloomfields Compound, Mostakbal City, Apartment 13

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    3,816 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    350,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale in Bloomfields

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    125 sqm

    2,800 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    610,000 EGP

    Compound - Bloomfields - Mostakbal City Apartment

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    4,066 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    370,000 EGP

    Apartment in Bloomfields, 3,700,000 EGP

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    2,913 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    240 meters-Bloomfields Compound -Clusters phase

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    204 sqm

    3,186 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    370,000 EGP

    Apartment in Bloomfields, 3,700,000 EGP

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    2,913 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    680,000 EGP

    240 meters-Bloomfields -Full garden view -

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    2,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    370,000 EGP

    Apartment in Bloomfields, 3,700,000 EGP

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    2,913 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    370,000 EGP

    Apartment in Bloomfields, 3,700,000 EGP

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    272 sqm

    1,360 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    610,000 EGP

    149 sqm Apartment for Sale in Bloomfields Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    4,066 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    960,000 EGP

    ready to move finished park view in10y installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    124 sqm

    7,741 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    610,000 EGP

    149 sqm Apartment for Sale in Bloomfields Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    2

    149 sqm

    4,093 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    940,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale in Bloomfields

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    5,696 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    First-floor studio apartment forsale in Bloomfield

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    9,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    First-floor studio apartment forsale in Bloomfield

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    9,210 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden ready to move installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    33,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    540,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale in Bloomfields

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    3,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Prime location Apartment -Bloom fields- best price

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    31,515 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed for sale in Bloomfields in 11years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    155 sqm

    58,064 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    For sale apartment 2bed ready to move in Mostaabal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    124 sqm

    56,451 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    430,000 EGP

    Studio apartment with premium finishes for sale in

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    5,657 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    163 sq m Apartment for Sale in Bloomfields Compoun

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    163 sqm

    4,294 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    610,000 EGP

    Compound - Bloomfields - Mostakbal City Apartment

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    4,066 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,531,413 EGP

    Apartment 165 meter Bloomfields Al mostakbel city

    Wnsta how logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    33,523 EGP/sqm