Apartments with Garden For Sale in Bloomfields, page 4

268 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale in Bloomfields

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 2bed WITH GARDEN for SALE at BLOOMFIELDS

    Premium

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    33,035 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 180 sqm in Bloomfields

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    50,270 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    cheapest Apartment with garden Resale bloomfields

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    34,563 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,170,622 EGP

    Corner Ground Bahary Apartment 1 bed on Open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    77 sqm

    54,163 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Studio in bloomfields prime location Installments

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    76 sqm

    32,894 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,894,000 EGP

    Ground floor Apartment for sale at bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    163 sqm

    42,294 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,730,000 EGP

    under market price ready to move garden view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    28,041 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment Immediate Delivery with Open Garden View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,773,284 EGP

    Great Opportunity Ready to Move in Bloom Fields

    Mrkt Shake logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    39,618 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment 2Beds in Bloom Fields

    Mrkt Shake logo image

2

    3

    128 sqm

    35,156 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment For Sale in Bloom Fields

    Mrkt Shake logo image

2

    3

    126 sqm

    34,126 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    10,962,686 EGP

    Duplex with Roof For Sale in Bloom Fields Resale

    Mrkt Shake logo image

3

    4

    238 sqm

    46,061 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,838,668 EGP

    Apartment in Al Mostakbel city with special price

    Mrkt Shake logo image

2

    3

    120 sqm

    40,322 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a 130 sqm apartment +40 sqa

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    35,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    apartment with garden - view landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    34,899 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Open view ready to move Typical floor -in clusters

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    126 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,620,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM From Tatweer Misr in Mostakbal City

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    71,275 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 3 BEDROOMS FOR SALE AT BLOOMFIELDS

    Premium

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM for sale with garden,156M,Prime view

    Premium

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    156 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Own a fullyfinished sapartment with AC's at mostak

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Limite Apartment 3br Best Loc Resale BloomFields

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    park view apt 156m fully finished installment 10yr

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    156 sqm

    5,128 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Clusters phase-Bloomfields Compound-160 meters

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    3,437 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale at the

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    68 sqm

    11,029 EGP/sqm