Apartments with Garden For Sale in Bloomfields, page 11

267 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment\Garden\sale\Bloomfields\Downtown

    Home Destination logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    40,268 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Apartment\Garden\sale\Bloomfields\Lake Side

    Home Destination logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    44,375 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,310,500 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale at Bloomfields

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    125 sqm

    34,484 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,410,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale (Prime Location) At Bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    27,280 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment For Sale At Bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    248 sqm

    28,225 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale (Prime Location) At Bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    27,083 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,061,754 EGP

    Apartment For Sale (Prime Location) At Bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    27,260 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    BEST LOC RESALE APT LOWEST DOWN PAYMENT BLOOMFELDS

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    26,190 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Bloomfields at bargain price

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    138 sqm

    28,985 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    ground floor apartment for sale bloom cluster

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    135 sqm

    38,518 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment For Sale Under Market Price

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale under market price

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    138 sqm

    27,536 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE AT BLOOMFIELDS

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    37,419 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE AT BLOOM FIELDS

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    37,419 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE AT BLOOM FIELDS

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    37,419 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,224,425 EGP

    Apartment for sale at Bloom Fields –Mostakbal City

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    33,795 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for sale at Bloom Fields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    28,800 EGP/sqm