Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1179

45,585 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    2,510,000 EGP

    Apartment 125m² ready to move for sale in sheraton

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Valore, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    20,080 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,290,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom apartment for sale 510 dp

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    31,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,170,000 EGP

    Isola Sheraton: 170m Apt - 8 Yr Installment Plan

    Impact Investments logo image

    Isola Sheraton, El Saaqah St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    76,182 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment for Sale or Rent in Hyde Park

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    74,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best finishing in Stone

    Gold Routes logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,038,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden No deposit

    Closer logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    192 sqm

    52,281 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Stone Residence

    Gold Routes logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,112,000 EGP

    D.P 0% APT View AL AHLY Club -Bluetree Over 12Year

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    77,257 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,395,000 EGP

    Own a studio apartment in Taj City Compound

    Closer logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    83 sqm

    89,096 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at a special price in Galleria

    Gold Routes logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    46,296 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 198 SQM Under Market Price - Blue Views

    New Capital Home. logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    115,577 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Large apartment with special view sale at AL Rehab

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Omar Ibn Al Khattab St., Rehab City Forth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    275 sqm

    50,909 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,470,000 EGP

    Pay 16K Monthly APT View ALAHLY Club With D.P 97K

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    86,266 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,587,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR AT Lowest price in New Cairo 5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    77,314 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Al Andalus District - New Cairo City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Private Garden

    Al-Bahrawy Developments logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    23,611 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,852,000 EGP

    D.P 0% APT View AL AHLY Club -Bluetree Over 12Year

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    135 sqm

    72,977 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment for Sale – Prime Location

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    51,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Prime Location WUJOOD Over10Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    WUUD, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    137 sqm

    42,335 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,828,000 EGP

    D.P 0% APT View AL AHLY Club -Bluetree Over 12Year

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    74 sqm

    78,756 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,515,000 EGP

    offer: Apr for sale in New Cairo best paymentplan

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    9,774 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    فرصه شقه للبيع بمدينه نصر بموقع مميز في اسكان شباب

    Ebied Home logo image

    Al Nasr Road, 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    29,545 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Pay 23K Monthly APT View ALAHLY Club With D.P 135K

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    105 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,188,000 EGP

    3-BR Apt with Garden for Sale at Sheraton, Cairo

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    35,360 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment With Kitchen ForSale Best Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    63,909 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Apartment Resale 170 sqm fully finished

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    60,294 EGP/sqm