Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1182

45,585 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    ستوديو 88م للبيع متشطب بالاجهزه في فيليدج جيت

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    88 sqm

    53,409 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,040,000 EGP

    Finished 4BR APT +Garden for sale over 15Y install

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    2

    166 sqm

    42,409 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    For Sale – Apartment in Fifth Square Al Marasem,

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    63,265 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment Semi furnished for sale

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    95,652 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Lowest price in the market apartment 170 m next to

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Palencia Al Shorouk, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    170 sqm

    22,352 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,900,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment in Hyde Park New Cairo, 1 Year

    Selection Code logo image

    Hyde Park Business District Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    96,527 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    apartment for sale with a pool view in Azad

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

3

    3

    212 sqm

    77,830 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    Zomra Where Luxury Meets the Heart of Golden Squar

    Selection Code logo image

    Zomra East, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه فندقيه في مدينتي B10 فيو الخدمات

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    64,102 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Invest at Best Phase -Ready To Move Apartment

    Premium Homes logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,969 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقه في الحي الثالث غرب علي الاوسط مباشر نص تشطيب

    Smartex logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    215 sqm

    21,395 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,560,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready For Showing in The City Over12Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    39,281 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

2

    3

    185 sqm

    51,351 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    212 sqm Apartment for Sale in Azad Compound

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

3

    3

    212 sqm

    61,320 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale + garden, 10% down payment

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    124 sqm

    97,580 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Ready to Move APT Pool View Downpayment 840.000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    6,106 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,580,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Golden Square

    Selection Code logo image

    Zomra East, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Mountain view icity Club Park Apartment for sale

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,895,000 EGP

    Apart for Sale| 3Bed with Best Price in Hyde Park

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    84,152 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in District 5 - at the lowest price

    ERE Investments logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    215 sqm

    79,069 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 224m sale in District 5 new cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    224 sqm

    12,053 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Finished APT ,3 rooms with garden, in 5 Settlement

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    98,214 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, opposite Al Ahly

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Talaat Harb St., Izbat Al Haganah, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    31,800,000 EGP

    ground Apartment with Garden the view water way

    Property Hills  One logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    201 sqm

    158,208 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,960,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground finishing in Mostakbal over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Park Central, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    64,258 EGP/sqm