Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1178

45,585 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Great Opportunity MV iCity Apartment Prime Deal

    Premier Property logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    35,757 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    apartment with garden view 3beds & ready to move

    ERE logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    102,702 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,088,043 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment for sale in the New Capital

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Capital Heights, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    38,313 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Garden apartment by mountain view in New Cairo

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,218,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى النرجس الجديده التجمع الخامس

    إبداع logo image

    New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    32,953 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    Own at Isola Sheraton Prime Location, Low Down-Pay

    Impact Investments logo image

    Isola Sheraton, El Saaqah St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery Apartment in Bait Al Watan

    Experts Home logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,460,000 EGP

    Elite Apt + Garden at Heliopolis Best Market Price

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    63,066 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع الحي الشرق سوبر لوكس خطوات من نادي جرين

    Smartex logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 2nd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    17,777 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 211m for sale in Madinaty B1 Superlux

    Location Properties logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    55,924 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 199m RTM Prime view - location now !

    Bright logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    55,276 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,387,520 EGP

    First floor APT for sale in a compound, 3 rooms

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    41,937 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,763,408 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a compound in New Capital

    Held Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    160 sqm

    36,021 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,940,000 EGP

    Own a studio +G ,near Sodic East- DP 400K-over 15Y

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    76 sqm

    38,684 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,534,100 EGP

    Ready to Move! 35% Discount. Finished in Mayan.

    Impact Investments logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    50,310 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,374,000 EGP

    Apartment 127m RTM– 40% Disc Beta Greens mostakbl

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    73,811 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,790,000 EGP

    Resale apartment ready for immediate occupancy

    Premium

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    70,178 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,684,852 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment for sale in the New Capital

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    39,409 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,814,560 EGP

    APT for sale ,200m, in installments over 10 years.

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    39,072 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,758,600 EGP

    Apartment 144m RTM– 40% Disc Beta Greens mostakbl

    BETA EGYPT logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    96,656 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,160,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to Move in BloomFields Over 11 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    50,491 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    apartment 2beds with garden view for INVESTMENT

    ERE logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    119,469 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden -Sale Under Market Price

    New Capital Home. logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    128,571 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    for sale apt166m near all facilities no DP inst12Y

    Closer logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    46,385 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Fully furnished apartment for sale in Maadi

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    42,162 EGP/sqm