Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1184

45,585 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Prime 3BR Apartment | Sodic East | Ready resale

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    49,689 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment for sale directly on Suez Road

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    3,869 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,919,200 EGP

    Big Discount! Apt for Sale at Isola Sheraton

    Impact Investments logo image

    Isola Sheraton, El Saaqah St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    32,794 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR for sale in New Cairo over 10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Reedy, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    69,473 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment in Sodic East resale with garden

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    47,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    ادفع مقدم بس ٣٠%وابدأ قسط بعد سنتين وكمان خصم ٢٥٪؜

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Al Shorouk Springs, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    1

    86 sqm

    52,325 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,060,000 EGP

    Garden apartment,fully finished,15year installment

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    10,600 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,920,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM On Central Axis ,New Capital Over6Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Pukka, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    44,745 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    ده سعر التوتال (كاش) مش مقدم بادر بحجز وحدتك الآن

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    1

    86 sqm

    26,162 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,743,740 EGP

    Best 2Beds Price 179 sqm & Best View In Zed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    32,087 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,214,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location in New Cairo Over 12 Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    43 sqm

    74,744 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    ستوديو 88م للبيع متشطب بالاجهزه في فيليدج جيت

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    88 sqm

    53,409 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with the best finishing

    Gold Routes logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    pay 700K own finished prime location APT Dejoya 4

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    5,147 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    A fantastic duplex with an open view, directly on

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    207 sqm

    91,787 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    3-Bedroom Apartment – ​​Al Andalus NA

    Feeds logo image

    Al Andalus El Gedida, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    126 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Great opportunity in Beit Al Watan

    Feeds logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    124 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment in the heart of New Cairo

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    40,650 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Good Location in Maadi

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Hussein Sedki Bath, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,593,000 EGP

    Hotel Apartment 60m Next to AUC in NOI Only 0%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    NOI Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    93,216 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    فرصة شقه تمليك ارضي بحديقه 151+58

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    61,589 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,325,000 EGP

    Apartment in a mini-compound with a prime location

    Feeds logo image

3

    3

    133 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment With ACs And Kitchen Best Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment At Eastown Lowest Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    121,052 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    مشروع مبني ب10% مقدم والباقي على 10 سنين بالشروق

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    86 sqm

    52,325 EGP/sqm