Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1175

45,585 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    3,429,850 EGP

    Noor B1 Park View Apartment Long Term Installment

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    51,191 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,508,000 EGP

    Apartment with Attractive Price in Crescent Walk

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    100,064 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment For Sale In Cresent Mivida

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    130,434 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,935,000 EGP

    شق للبيع فى الاندلس التجمع الخامس

    إبداع logo image

    The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    24,593 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished For Sale In Boulevard

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    115,789 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    3bedrooms apartment for sale in promenade compound

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    26,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,550,000 EGP

    Apartment at the best price in Z East, New Cairo -

    Catchers investment logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    61,792 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,464,000 EGP

    Apart. with Attractive price 5% dp - Crescent walk

    Platinum Properties logo image

1

    1

    86 sqm

    98,418 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at a special price, 175 sq m, s

    S signature logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,230,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع استلام فورى فى النرجس الجديده

    إبداع logo image

    New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    29,885 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,618,000 EGP

    Street View Apartment B8 Installment Near Club

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    76 sqm

    73,921 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Golden Chance: Elegant Flat–Open View, Ard El Golf

    Kayan El Aqaria logo image

    Mahmoud Akoosh St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,152,896 EGP

    Minimum down payment for a 190m² 3-bedroom apartme

    S signature logo image

    Midtown Sky, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    27,120 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale AT Mountain view-hydepark

    Premium Homes logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    274 sqm

    57,299 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,550,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment lowest price in compound

    Catchers investment logo image

2

    2

    106 sqm

    61,792 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    South Lotus Apartment, 123 sq m, immediate deliver

    S signature logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Under market price-apartment View landscape & club

    Right Direction logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    30,243 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Luxury apt in Nasr City—Ready & at great price!

    Kayan El Aqaria logo image

    Moez Al Dawla St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    250 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment in Fifth Settlement

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment With ACs Lowest Price Best View

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    243 sqm

    74,074 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    finished apartment resale-the square ready to move

    4C Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    49,586 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Resale apartment, fully finished with kitchen, at

    Catchers investment logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    61,029 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Hot Deal! Apt in Janna Misr - Open View Best Price

    Kayan El Aqaria logo image

    Janna, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    100 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,903,000 EGP

    Apartment with Amazing Location in Crescent Walk

    Platinum Properties logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    106,946 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Rare Deal! 180m² Apt in Prime Heliopolis Area

    Kayan El Aqaria logo image

    Sohag St., Al Gamea Square, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm