Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1176

45,585 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    14,737,000 EGP

    Pay 37K Monthly APT View ALAHLY Club With D.P 220K

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    86,688 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    فرصه لسرعة البيع مباني حديثه 170م خطوات من السراج

    Ibrahim Al Refaey St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    26,470 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    فرصه لسرعة البيع شقه 170 متر خطوات من السراج مول

    الدوليه للتجارة والتسويق العقاري logo image

    Ibrahim Al Refaey St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    26,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in sarai phase s2

    ERE logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    34,027 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,142,000 EGP

    D.P 0% APT View AL AHLY Club -Bluetree Over 12Year

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    95,233 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقتك في مدينة نصر على الشارع

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    open view resale apartment READY in SODIC EAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    44,198 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Pay 23K Monthly APT View ALAHLY Club With D.P 135K

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    105 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    direct lagoon resale apartment in lake view 2

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    34,806 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,936,000 EGP

    Pay 28K Monthly APT View ALAHLY Club With D.P 164K

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    75,420 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    فرصه مباني حديثه للبيع170 متر خطوات من السراج مول

    Ibrahim Al Refaey St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    26,470 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale in Sarai Compound – Elan Phase

    ERE logo image

4

    3

    329 sqm

    22,796 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    A great deal on a 145m² apartment for sale, immedi

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    17,931 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,291,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment With ACs For Sale Lowest Price

    Premium

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    54,652 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in Sarai (taval)

    ERE logo image

2

    3

    122 sqm

    34,426 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقة في لاند مارك 145م فيو لاند سكيب 3 غرف 2 حمام

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    17,931 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    open view landscape apartment resale in lake view2

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    181 sqm

    34,806 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    187 sqm apartment on main street, registered

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Dr Hassan Al Sherif St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    187 sqm

    22,994 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Garden Heights Compound, New

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    37,837 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,252,000 EGP

    D.P 0% APT View AL AHLY Club -Bluetree Over 12Year

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    240 sqm

    84,383 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in North Lotus, Fifth Settlemen

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment resale palm hills lowest price open view

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    49,367 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    120m² outdoor view apartment for sale in Degla Lan

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    22,083 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة في الرحاب 122م ارضي بجاردن للبيع بسعر مميز

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    61,475 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    the last available finished apartment D5 for sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    141,176 EGP/sqm