Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1180

45,585 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    A 400m apartment inAl Shweifat area of ​​New Cairo

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    400 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    apartment resale sodic east finished on landscape

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    35,658 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Al Andalus District - New Cairo City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al-Andalus 1 - New Cairo

    Al-Bahrawy Developments logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    23,125 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    18,900,000 EGP

    VIP apartments in Golden Square, 3 minutes from AU

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    171,818 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,140,900 EGP

    شقة مميزه بكمبوند وصال بالشروق بسعر استثنائي!!

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    25,880 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    A fantastic apartment for sale at a bargain price

    Experts Home logo image

    Armonia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    5,128 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    apartment 2beds with garden and golf view for sale

    ERE logo image

    Golf Side, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    165 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ready 2BR ground apartment with garden in Taj City

    ERE logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    56,910 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    Best Priced apartment 3Bed in The View water way

    Property Hills  One logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    136,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location in New Capital Over10Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Capital Heights, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    41,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    125,000,000 EGP

    Nile-View Residence - Four Seasons 4bedrooms 400m

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Garden City, Cairo

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    312,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Sodic East Azailya resale on landscape

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    53,278 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,368,400 EGP

    Elite Apt in Prime Location at Isola Sheraton

    Impact Investments logo image

    Isola Sheraton, El Saaqah St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    39,615 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,716,000 EGP

    • Al Maqsad-Iconic Tower View Apartment

    Feeds logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    40,457 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,632,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM AT Lowest price in Monark OVER 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Monark, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    53,950 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,760,495 EGP

    apartment for sale with prime location

    ERE logo image

1

    1

    115 sqm

    76,178 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment At Haptown Below Market Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    168 sqm

    32,738 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,791,000 EGP

    FINISHED apartment resale prime loc in SODIC EAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    29,387 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,669,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR at Lowest price in Solay over 8Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Solay, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    53,352 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Receive now Finished RTM APT with best price in NC

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    44,827 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,638,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR From Hassan Allam Mostakbal Over 8 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    66,125 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,706,897 EGP

    apartment 1 bed for sale instalment over 8 years

    ERE logo image

1

    1

    115 sqm

    75,712 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Ready To Move Special Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    295 sqm

    62,711 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    under market resale garden apartment in sodic east

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    22,300,000 EGP

    apartment 160m for sale in the view waterway cairo

    Property Hills  One logo image

2

    3

    160 sqm

    139,375 EGP/sqm