70 sqm Apartments for Sale in New Cairo City, page 24

829 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,980,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for installments in katameya gate

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    30,461 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,485,568 EGP

    Taj City Lake Park 62meters Third Floor

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    56,218 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,402,000 EGP

    studio 69m At Lowest Price from City Edge 5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    New Lotus, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    49,304 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Studio for sale at the best price in Taj City

    Gold Routes logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    51,562 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    studio with garden for sale in lake park-prime loc

    Host Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    64 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • Maliv

    Launch price:

    2,089,262 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Kulture Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    studio with privet garden for sale in lake park

    Host Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    64 sqm

    70,312 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,730,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground At Low Price Next to AUC + 10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jadie Residence, The 3rd Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    66 sqm

    41,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Basement for Sale in Narges 4 Villas – New Cairo

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Wasef Ghaly Basha St., Al Narges 4, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    studio for sale in taj city ready to move

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    49,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,410,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Taj City – Lake Park 63m

    Impact Investments logo image

studio

    1

    63 sqm

    54,126 EGP/sqm

  • Cairo Festival City

    Launch price:

    15,000,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al-Futtaim Group
    Cairo,New Cairo City,North Investors Area,Cairo Festival City

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Limited offer apartment finished ACS over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    136,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Studio Prime Location in New Cairo Over10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Acasa, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,660,000 EGP

    Own Last studio,Taj City near the airport- 260K DP

    Closer logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    45,862 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    50% discount on a double-view apartment opposite C

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    58 sqm

    46,551 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    studio Finished For Investment in New Cairo Over8Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Nest Cairo, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    39 sqm

    87,179 EGP/sqm

  • Oak Residences

    Launch price:

    8,633,800 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Roya For Real Estate  Company
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Oak Residence

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location in New Cairo Over 10Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    74,418 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    207m² duplex in the heart of New Cairo, opposite t

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,881,000 EGP

    Apartment 39m For Sale in New CairoOver 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Begonia, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    39 sqm

    48,230 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 70m At Low Price Minutes From Hyde Park

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    WUUD, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    54,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Studio with Roof for Sale view Landscape

    Smart Step logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    54,838 EGP/sqm

  • Lusail Residence

    Launch price:

    4,906,688 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Margins Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Invest Next to AUC With Highest ROI

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Distinctive studio for resale, install -Palm Hills

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    83,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Apartment one bedroom for sale in Sawiris towers

    Property Hills Star logo image

1

    2

    65 sqm

    27,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment At Low Price in HYDE PARK CENTREL | 5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    89,855 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Invest now in studio70M in New Cairo OVER 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Modon Golf Town, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • Avelin Phase 2

    Launch price:

    4,810,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Times Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,North Investors Area,Avelin

    1 - 4 Beds