70 sqm Apartments for Sale in New Cairo City, page 25

829 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,075,000 EGP

    studio apartment ready to move in taj city

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    48,046 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,050,000 EGP

    Studio with stunning view lake& landscape for sale

    Smart Step logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    65,322 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,120,000 EGP

    Own a fully finished apartment in Mayan Compound

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    60 sqm

    18,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Studio in First Golf compound in New Cairo Over15Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Modon Golf Town, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    54,285 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    APT+G prime view and high privacy with INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    50 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • Galleria Moon Valley

    Launch price:

    13,712,146 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Arabia Holding
    Cairo,New Cairo City,South Investors Area,Galleria Moon Valley

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    FINISHED STUDIO FOR SALE BY SAWIRIS TOWER NEWCAIRO

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    61,290 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Own Your Home In the heart of 5th Settlment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    122,857 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 1 Bedroom - 1 Bathroom for sale in Hyde Park Central - The 6th Settlement - New Cairo City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 69م , كمبوند هايد بارك , التجمع السادس

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    72,463 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Limited offer apartment finished 5% dp 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    67 sqm

    132,835 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,920,000 EGP

    Studio For Invest At Low Price in New Cairo| 10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Shababeek compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    41,739 EGP/sqm

  • N Residence

    Launch price:

    15,255,818 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    TBK Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,South Investors Area,N Residence

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 4

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Studio for Sale in Taj City – Lake Park

    Host Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    51,562 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Studio 53m At Launch Price in New Cairo over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Modon Golf Town, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    52,830 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Taj City – First Settlement

1

    1

    66 sqm

    42,424 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale 67m – Notion Golden Square

    Good Deals logo image

    Notion New Cairo, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    44,776 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Studio AT LAUNCh Price in Grand Lane 5%DP+ over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    52,205 EGP/sqm

  • J East

    Launch price:

    5,760,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Juzur Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,South Investors Area,J East

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,531,696 EGP

    Studio For Sale At Palm Hills Cleo View Landscape

    Conquer Properties logo image

studio

    1

    70 sqm

    36,167 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,860,000 EGP

    Apartment 58m For Sale in 5th Settlement Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Begonia, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    49,310 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    For sale apartment finished offer 445 K 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    139,062 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Limited offer apartment finished ACS 425 K 10years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    121,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,468,000 EGP

    Studio At Special Price in CAVALI Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Cavali Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    46,566 EGP/sqm

  • Al Jazi First Marriott Residences

    Launch price:

    8,224,733 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Al Jazi Egypt
    Cairo,New Cairo City,North Investors Area

• 10

    Apartment

    1,920,000 EGP

    Studio On 90th Street For Invest Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Shababeek compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    46 sqm

    41,739 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apt, with Golf courses view + 15Y installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Golf Town, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Invest Smart: Studio for Sale in One Katameya

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    68 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,712,438 EGP

    Premium Studio for Sale in Taj City

    Good Deals logo image

studio

    1

    57 sqm

    82,674 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ground apt. + Garden. Prime location, New Cairo

    Impact Investments logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • solay

    Launch price:

    2,400,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Living Yards Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Solay

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds