70 sqm Apartments for Sale in New Cairo City, page 28

829 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    own studio in new Cairo Finished 160K DP over 10 Y

    GCR Developments logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    88,372 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in palm hills

    Rakar Investments logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    studio for sale with very prime location in market

    Rakar Investments logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    72,857 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Own your apartment in Golden Square-Nomad Compound

    Feeds logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    43,283 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Ground Studio 64m + Garden for Sale in Taj City –

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • Al Jazi First Marriott Residences

    Launch price:

    8,224,733 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Al Jazi Egypt
    Cairo,New Cairo City,North Investors Area

• 12

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Own a fully finished hotel room now

    Feeds logo image

    Cairova, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,050,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Taj City – Origami View Villas

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

1

    1

    58 sqm

    52,586 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    apartment resale 65m +parking in katameya gate

    INVEST PRO logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    29,230 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,125,000 EGP

    Studio for sale under market price

    Rakar Investments logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    48,828 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    lowest price studio ready mountain view icity

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • Village Garden Katameya

    Launch price:

    10,500,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Village Gardens Katameya

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,433,460 EGP

    A prime opportunity at Home Residence –

    Feeds logo image

    Home Residence, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    62,426 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Palm Hills with a 3%DP 10-y

    Impact Investments logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    131,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    fully finished with lowest downpayment ready to mo

    4C Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    70 sqm

    81,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,053,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale at the lowest price

    Impact Investments logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    37,327 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,501,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in White Residence – New Cairo

    clear scope logo image

    White Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    27,290 EGP/sqm

  • Avelin

    Launch price:

    5,011,200 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Times Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,North Investors Area,Avelin

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in taj city

    Rakar Investments logo image

studio

    1

    54 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Studio in Mountain view, lowest price

    Rakar Investments logo image

3

    3

    70 sqm

    47,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,525,000 EGP

    Last studio apartment for sale at the lowest price

    Closer logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    43,534 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    امتلك استوديو غرفه في افضل لوكيشن بجوار ديستريكت 5

    One Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    64 sqm

    15,625 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Studio 70m for resale delivery 2026 / Inst. - Cleo

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    117,142 EGP/sqm

  • White Residence

    Launch price:

    7,590,375 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Upwyde Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,White Residence

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    With 280,000 D.P finished apartment - lagoon view

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    134,285 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    استوديوا 64م بسعر لا يقارن اقل من تلت سعر الشركه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    20,312 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    استوديوا 65 متر في اميز لوكيشين علي دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    23,437 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    استوديوا 43 متر في لوكيشين مميز علي دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    43 sqm

    30,232 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Katameya Gate on the Maadi R

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    20,312 EGP/sqm

  • Mist

    Launch price:

    3,458,670 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Mist

    1 - 3 Beds