70 sqm Apartments for Sale in New Cairo City, page 27

829 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    PRIME LOCATION 1B 5%DP 10Y INSTALLMENT FOR SALE

    Apart Real estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    89,552 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    studio For Invest in New Cairo 0%Dp+Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Najm, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    39,682 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment | Garden View | Taj City

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    60,606 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    studio for Sale in Zed East Prime location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    59 sqm

    67,796 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,180,000 EGP

    Apartment Next to Madinaty in Sarai Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Suez Road, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    43,600 EGP/sqm

  • SQ1 New Cairo

    Launch price:

    8,535,194 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Housing and Development Company for Real Estate
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Studio 43m For investment in MALIV Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    74,418 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Studio at Lowest price in The Morning Over 8Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Mornings, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    75,438 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment without down payment in Taj City

    Platinum Properties logo image

1

    1

    58 sqm

    90,517 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    Studio For Invest in New Cairo At Low Price + 5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Modon Golf Town, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    51,041 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,616,000 EGP

    Studio Ground At Low Price Next to AUC New Cairo

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jadie Residence, The 3rd Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    39,044 EGP/sqm

  • W signature

    Launch price:

    15,297,850 EGP

    Payment Plan: 25
    Developed by
    Waterway Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,South Investors Area,W Signature By Waterway

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Studio AT Lowest price Next to Madinty Over 12 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Suez Road, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Studio At Lowest Price in Acasa Alma Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Acasa Mia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    FINISHED STUDIO FOR SALE BY SAWIRIS TOWER NEWCAIRO

    Property Hills Star logo image

studio

    1

    62 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,976,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Cleo Palm Hills New Cairo

    Utopia logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    42,514 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,739,000 EGP

    Own a luxurious 69m Apartment in Hyde Park Central

    GCR Developments logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    68,681 EGP/sqm

  • Notion

    Launch price:

    1,936,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Town Writers
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement,Notion New Cairo

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,346,000 EGP

    غرفه فدنقيه للبيع داخل مشروع متكامل التجمع السادس

    إبداع logo image

    The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    46 sqm

    51,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,280,000 EGP

    Best Studio Price 60m For Sale With Prime Location

    Property Hills Star logo image

1

    1

    60 sqm

    88,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Limited offer apartment finished 445 K 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

studio

    1

    62 sqm

    143,548 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment finished ACS offer 425 K over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

studio

    1

    65 sqm

    130,769 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,170,000 EGP

    Studio for sale with a special price

    Feeds logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • El Patio 7

    Launch price:

    12,500,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,El Patio 7

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,170,000 EGP

    Studio for sale with a special price

    Feeds logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Taj City – Immediate delivery

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

1

    1

    66 sqm

    53,030 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Studio for sale Fully Finished

    Rakar Investments logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    70 sqm

    74,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    studio for Sale in Zed East Prime location

    Property Hills Star logo image

studio

    1

    62 sqm

    80,645 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    studio for sale RT view 10%DP in Fifth Settlement

    GCR Developments logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    55,769 EGP/sqm

  • Keys 52

    Launch price:

    15,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Hassan Allam Holding
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    2 - 3 Beds