70 sqm Apartments for Sale in New Cairo City, page 20

829 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 67m At Lowest Price Next to AUC Over 8 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    52 sqm

    55,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,539,000 EGP

    Apartment 70m View landscape lowprice now limited

    Bright logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    136,271 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,894,000 EGP

    studio 39m in Begonia New Cairo Over10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Begonia, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    39 sqm

    74,205 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Studio for sale, 60 square meters, Rehab City, New

    المصري للعقارات logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    76,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    940,000 EGP

    Apartment 110m² in front of Swan Lake, New Cairo,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 1, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    18,800 EGP/sqm

  • Regent's Square

    Launch price:

    6,983,480 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Al Dawlia Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Regent's Square

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,635,000 EGP

    Apartment At Special Price in CAVALI Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Cavali Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    49,716 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Studio/Sale/Taj city/ready to move/fully finished

    Home Destination logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    63,492 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,005,500 EGP

    Under market price Studio fully finished

    4C Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    65 sqm

    92,392 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Studio for sale, fully finished in Tag City

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

studio

    1

    62 sqm

    61,290 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,418,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Lowest down payment over 10Yrs

    Platinum Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    148,828 EGP/sqm

  • Silvia

    Launch price:

    4,821,600 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Silvia Compound

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    للبيع استديو بالم هيلز ذا فيلدج التجمع

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    للبيع استديو بالتجمع بالم هيلز بالفرش

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    استديو للبيع بالفرش بالم هيلز ذا فيلدج التجمع

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    للبيع استديو بالم هيلز فيلدج بالفرش

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    RTM studio with private rooftop space & lake view

    ERE logo image

studio

    1

    63 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • Crescent Walk

    Launch price:

    12,358,140 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    MARAKEZ
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Crescent Walk

    1 - 7 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,070,000 EGP

    شقتك جاهزه للسكن كاملة التشطيب ف كمبوند تاج سيتي

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    62 sqm

    65,645 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Studio Minutes From Suez Road At Lowest Price

    Roots Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    41 sqm

    48,780 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Finished Studio For Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Experts Home logo image

studio

    1

    70 sqm

    81,428 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Prime Studio for Sale in Taj City New Cairo

studio

    1

    64 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Studio with Garden for Sale in Taj City –Lake Park

studio

    1

    66 sqm

    75,757 EGP/sqm

  • Riviera Heights

    Launch price:

    43,314,400 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    Novus Stanza
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Riviera heights

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,555,000 EGP

    Studio with Roof for Sale in Taj City – Lake Park

studio

    1

    62 sqm

    73,467 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Studio 64m Ready to Move Lake viwe landscep lake

    ERE logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    For sale: 65 sq m in Katameya Gate

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,188,000 EGP

    studio for sale under market price

    Feeds logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    33 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,593,000 EGP

    Hotel Apartment 60m Next to AUC in NOI Only 0%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    NOI Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    93,216 EGP/sqm

  • Maliv

    Launch price:

    2,089,262 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Kulture Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds