180 sqm Apartments for Sale in New Cairo City, page 20

19,929 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Origami Golf 12 years Instalments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    96,153 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    fully furnished Ground apartment in CFC

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    124,137 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Very Prime Location _ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    37,419 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,027,969 EGP

    High end finish apartment ready to move - VIP view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    8,094 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale directly from the owner, immedi

    Catchers investment logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • Shababeek

    Launch price:

    3,648,636 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Marquee Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    FOR THE FIRST TIME IN NEW CAIRO INSTALLMENTS 14YRS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Prime location apartment in club park New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    39,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,350,000 EGP

    best price - Fully finished - ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    50,606 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    With Launch Price Own Home Over 14Y Installments !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    51,538 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Resale Under Market Price Apartment Hot Deal

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    44,666 EGP/sqm

  • Moon Residences

    Launch price:

    13,122,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Al Marasem Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,Fifth Square,Moon Residences

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Rare discount RTM High-End Finished landscape-view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    44,910 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    FOR THE FIRST TIME IN NEW CAIRO INSTALLMENTS 14YRS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,350,000 EGP

    Ready Apart 156m with Lux Finishing and Furnished

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    156 sqm

    91,987 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment in Taj City Origami Golf Cash Discount

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    135 sqm

    50,370 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment Sale Galleria MV

    Premium

    NIFE Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    120 sqm

    129,166 EGP/sqm

  • Silvia

    Launch price:

    4,821,600 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Silvia Compound

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    140m Ready Apartment for Sale, Mountain View NC

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    140m Ready Apartment for Sale, Mountain View NC

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment In Azad Fully Finished prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Distinctive sale -Fifth Square Marasem

    Brokerage Hub logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    63,265 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    The best ground apartment 3bedrooms fully finished

    Galleria Residences, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • The Emerald Collection

    Launch price:

    26,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Ora Developers
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Zed East

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Amazing view early delivery with installments 2030

3

    3

    168 sqm

    54,761 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    The lowest fully finished ground apartment

3

    3

    160 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,061,526 EGP

    1 bedroom apartment with amazing location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    103 sqm

    87,975 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,890,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment Resale in Prime Location | Mounta

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    54,413 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Best price ground apartment finished in al narges

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • Oak Residences

    Launch price:

    8,633,800 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Roya For Real Estate  Company
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Oak Residence

    1 - 4 Beds