180 sqm Apartments for Sale in New Cairo City, page 19

19,928 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Over 10 years - Only 215.000 down payment - Sumou

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Om Kalthoum St., Rehab City Third Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    55,128 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    110m apartment at Creek View 5%down payment

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    62,727 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Finished With Very Special View

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    87,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    lowest Down payment 375,000 - FINISHED WITH ACS

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Talaat Mostafa St., Rehab City Fifth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    65,789 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,115,600 EGP

    Apartment 3BR+Garden in Prime Location on South 90

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    35,525 EGP/sqm

  • Midtown East

    Launch price:

    19,665,462 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Better Home Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement,Midtown East

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Over 14 Years Own Apartment With Offer Launch 5%DP

    Vida Solutions logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    83,076 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Rehab, 100m² Garden

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    55,172 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,066,350 EGP

    Landscape view in zed east and reasonable price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    67,945 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Finished With Special Price _ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    58,219 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Lowest Price In Mounatin View I City

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    38,709 EGP/sqm

  • Lusail Residence

    Launch price:

    4,906,688 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Margins Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Amazing apartment in palm hills with lowest price

    Premier Property logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    45,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Open view apartment on the club in club park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    45,294 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,400,000 EGP

    For Sale RTM double view installments over 8 years

    Impact Investments logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    117,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    VGK/Furnished/Prime location/Delivered

    Gold Real Estate logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,550,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished in Hyde Park

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    59,687 EGP/sqm

  • Avelin Phase 2

    Launch price:

    4,810,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Times Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,North Investors Area,Avelin

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه في الاندلس الترا سوبر لوكس التجمع

    Next Level Properties logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,512,226 EGP

    Apartment in city gate -3 bedrooms - Instellments

    East wing logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    82,455 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    apartment Ready to move in Patio Oro prime view

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    94,512 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    80m apartment at Creek View 5%down payment

    Vida Solutions logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Special Price _Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    52,564 EGP/sqm

  • J East

    Launch price:

    5,760,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Juzur Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,South Investors Area,J East

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,690,000 EGP

    Very prime location apartment in zone T pool view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    66,869 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move APT Finished With Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Finished With Best View _ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    44,242 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,050,000 EGP

    Lowest price bahary studio in Lake Park - Taj City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    64 sqm

    47,656 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,767,700 EGP

    RESALE APT Finished With Best Price Delivery 2026

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    154 sqm

    50,439 EGP/sqm

  • Galleria Moon Valley

    Launch price:

    13,712,146 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Arabia Holding
    Cairo,New Cairo City,South Investors Area,Galleria Moon Valley

    2 - 3 Beds