180 sqm Apartments for Sale in New Cairo City, page 24

19,937 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    16,090,000 EGP

    Lowest DownPayment 3Beds- Installments 2031 - View

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    90,903 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move apartment with a private garden

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,130,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment For Sale In Hyde Park New Cairo

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    54,345 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment 166m Prime Location RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    48,192 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment prime location for sale in mv park

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • Stone Park

    Launch price:

    7,270,055 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Roya For Real Estate  Company
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Stone Park

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale El Patio Oro Park View

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,450,000 EGP

    Apartment Landscape &Pool View in Stone Residence

    Do estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    42,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    80 sqm Apartment Creek View Mountian View 5th sett

    Vida Solutions logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale El Patio Oro Prime location

3

    3

    174 sqm

    55,747 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Own in Mountain View, 14-year installments

    Vida Solutions logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    62,727 EGP/sqm

  • Elen Residence

    Launch price:

    3,943,822 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Concrete Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,Elen Compound

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Best Price 2Beds- Pay Now 4Million- Delivery 1year

    Edge Real Estates logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,280,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location In Mountain View I City

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    46,967 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    ready to move open view finished 10y installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    8,661 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    BestPrice 3Bedrooms Lowest Total - Fully Finished

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    67,045 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Galleria Moon Valley

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    51,111 EGP/sqm

  • The Mornings

    Launch price:

    4,300,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al Ahly Sabbour Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,El Yasmeen,The Mornings

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with AC's & Kitchen

    Do estate logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Fully Finished with AC's and Kitchen

    Do estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    109,600 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Own in Mountain View, 14-year installments

    Vida Solutions logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Aparmtent For Sale in The Square Sabbour 136 SQM

    Do estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    38,970 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    landscape view 3br dp800k +12yr installment -sarai

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    4,819 EGP/sqm

  • Eastville

    Launch price:

    10,913,700 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Ajna Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Eastville

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,030,000 EGP

    Best price ground apart +Garden 68m city gate

    Edge Real Estates logo image

2

    2

    107 sqm

    112,429 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Ready to Move - Parking & Maintenance Included

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    4

    167 sqm

    55,688 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Prime Apt 165m Fully Finished In Zed East | Resale

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    40,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment For Sale in Trio Gardens N Cairo

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    81,481 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    ريسيل_للبيع اقل سعر شقه 3نوم باميز لوكيشن وفيو

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    33,870 EGP/sqm

  • Village Garden Katameya

    Launch price:

    10,500,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Village Gardens Katameya

    2 - 4 Beds