180 sqm Apartments for Sale in New Cairo City, page 25

19,928 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Full Floor Apartment - Privacy - Gardena Heights

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Gardenia Springs, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    22,352 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    17,010,000 EGP

    Apart in Galleria Moon Valley, Ready to move,10%DP

    Smart Move logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    111,176 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in VIP location in Taj City

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    9,638 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,900,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment prime location for sale in CFC

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    105,303 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,930,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Regents Park \ New Cairo

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    63,205 EGP/sqm

  • Ever New Cairo

    Launch price:

    9,035,762 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    Cred Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Ever New Cairo

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished Ground Apartment with garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    A premium opportunity to own a RTM apartment

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Ready Unit for Sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    58,646 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,297,110 EGP

    Ready to move Ground Apartment Lake View Residence

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    98,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في جاليريا مون فالي – تشطيب فاخر

2

    2

    130 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • Keys 52

    Launch price:

    15,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Hassan Allam Holding
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Prime location open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    48,214 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,850,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Palm Hills Prime location

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    52,333 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Prime location - in front of Arabella Plaza Mall

    Fam Egypt logo image

    West Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,006,396 EGP

    Garden apartment with view greenery - Address East

    TREX logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    68,789 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Patio Oro under market price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    48,780 EGP/sqm

  • Acasa Mia

    Launch price:

    5,674,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    DAR Al Alamia Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,Acasa Mia

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 164m for sale 5% D.P over 14years Ivoire

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Ivoire East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    73,170 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,950,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale Lake View Residence 1

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    89,930 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment for Sale Lake View

2

    2

    144 sqm

    97,222 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Last chance! 156m apartment with installments 12Y!

    Closer logo image

3

    3

    156 sqm

    46,794 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Prime location, 2 m from Gamal Abdel Nasser axis

    Fam Egypt logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    34,642 EGP/sqm

  • Regent's Square

    Launch price:

    6,983,480 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Al Dawlia Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Regent's Square

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,960,000 EGP

    LOUTS APARTMENT 3BR PRIME LOCATION VIEW LANDSCAPE

    Citizen Home logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    104,962 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    1 Minute from gmal abd el nasser axis

    Fam Egypt logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    32,312 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,100,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment Ready to move in acasia

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Acacia, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    57,386 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Studio with garden in Taj City phase Club side

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    67 sqm

    55,223 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    In front of Fatima Sharbatly Mosque

    Fam Egypt logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    38,333 EGP/sqm

  • Al Jazi First Marriott Residences

    Launch price:

    8,224,733 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Al Jazi Egypt
    Cairo,New Cairo City,North Investors Area