180 sqm Apartments for Sale in New Cairo City, page 22

19,929 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux Apartment Landscape View

    Do estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    44,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location Direct Pool in Stone

    Do estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Great view from 128 sqm apartment in El Patio oro

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    67,187 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Stone Residence 175 SQM

    Do estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    34,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in District 5 | Ready to Move

    Realtors logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • Parkway Residence - Hyde Park

    Launch price:

    7,812,800 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Hyde Park Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,Hyde Park

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment in Avenues Mivida

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    135,294 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Down850k=110sqm Ready to move+finished in newcairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    7,727 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    11,136,647 EGP

    Prime Opportunity To Own A Garden Partment

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    107,083 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Pay 13k, 375k down, own best Sarai view now

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    ready to move fullyfinished 140m in mountain view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    17,142 EGP/sqm

  • Cairo Festival City

    Launch price:

    15,000,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al-Futtaim Group
    Cairo,New Cairo City,North Investors Area,Cairo Festival City

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 108 m for sale in Katameya Gate Compound

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    21,296 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    two-bedroom apartment, fully finished + PARKING

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Prime 2BR Apartment for Sale in Eastown

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    80,128 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Hot deal apartment 3 bedrooms for sale club park

    Premium

    Premier Property logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    41,935 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move - High end finishing - parking

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    57,692 EGP/sqm

  • tru

    Launch price:

    5,655,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Uc Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    30k installment apt, open golf view,prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    43,478 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,030,000 EGP

    Apartment 50m at Lowest price in New Cairo 5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Acasa Mia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    60,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Under market price-finished with ACS-Ready to move

    East wing logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    88,068 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in El Patio Oro Prime location

3

    2

    164 sqm

    54,878 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    940,000 EGP

    fully finished (4 bed+268m garden) in installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    167 sqm

    5,628 EGP/sqm

  • The Square

    Launch price:

    7,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Al Ahly Sabbour Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,The Square

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    140m Apartment sale Creek View Mountain View

    Vida Solutions logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    61,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Excellent Opportunity To Own An Apartment

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    48,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,200,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment Cairo Festival City Fully Furnished

    Property Network logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    118,248 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Prime 2BR Apartment for Sale in Eastown

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

2

    3

    127 sqm

    94,488 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,760,000 EGP

    Apartment Fourth Floor For Sale In I City

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    43,612 EGP/sqm

  • Yardin

    Launch price:

    2,846,259 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,YARDIN

    1 - 3 Beds