180 sqm Apartments for Sale in New Cairo City, page 15

19,928 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden in The Icon

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    38,260 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    APT With 5% Down Payment Prime Location-Patio Riva

    IRTKAZ logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    68,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,745,335 EGP

    للبيع شقة متشطبة بالتكيفات والمطبخ استلام فوري

    views investment logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    73,097 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,860,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Finished Delivery 6 Months

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    70,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    apartment in Villette 127m+55m fully furnished

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    133,858 EGP/sqm

  • Isola Quattro

    Launch price:

    7,300,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Al- Masria Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Isola Quattro

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished+ACs With Installment 10Y _SAMCO

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    3

    120 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Fifth Settlement near Mivida

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    30,113 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Under market price ready to move District 5

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    70,512 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location at The Icon

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    28,437 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    اورا زد ايست شقه متشطبه 2 غرفه فيو لاندسكيب بحرى

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    139 sqm

    100,719 EGP/sqm

  • Boutique Village 2

    Launch price:

    5,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Modon Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Boutique Village

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Furnished Resale Apartment | Ready

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    under market price 3 beds direct on central park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    38,235 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    980,000 EGP

    RTM APT in New Cairo USL Finished DP 980.000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    8,909 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    15,581,428 EGP

    Finished Apartment With 5% DP Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    107,458 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,350,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment 164m at Patio Oro

    Premier Property logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    50,914 EGP/sqm

  • Al Ashrafia

    Launch price:

    4,590,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City,North Investors Area,Al Ashrafiya

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,875,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City - Shalya

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    141 sqm

    55,851 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    one bedroom for sale in Sodic Villette ( V- Reside

    Spade consultancy logo image

1

    2

    80 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Apartment with private garden lowest down payment

    Premium

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    45,588 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    El Patio Oro | Fully finished 168 sqm apartment

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    168 sqm

    59,523 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished view on lagoon Installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    80,152 EGP/sqm

  • Greens Residence

    Launch price:

    9,100,000 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Hyde Park Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,Hyde Park

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    872,959 EGP

    Lowest price apartment 100m high end finishing-RTM

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    8,729 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden installments RTM Ready for V

    Impact Investments logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    110,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Lowest price Apartment View Land scape in stone

    Premium

    Remax The Address logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,620,709 EGP

    Apartment with two facades VIP view and finisded

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    10,004 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Resale 156m | Eastown Sodic | Attractive price

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    4

    156 sqm

    80,128 EGP/sqm

  • Eastown Residence

    Launch price:

    13,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Sodic
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Eastown

    2 - 4 Beds