180 sqm Apartments for Sale in New Cairo City, page 12

19,929 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    4,435,950 EGP

    Ready Apart 2Master for Sale in Prime Location

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    114 sqm

    38,911 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,439,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Finished With Prime Location_ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    68,089 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Largest Finished Ground Apartment Ready with Garde

    views investment logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,872,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Beit El Watan near AlMarasem.

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    30,450 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    19,429,000 EGP

    Own a fully finished apartment for sale immediatel

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    140,789 EGP/sqm

  • Zomra East

    Launch price:

    9,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Nations Of Sky
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,Zomra East

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,240,000 EGP

    Finished Studio For Sale City Gate - Installments

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    124,800 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished smart system rtm for sale

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move with modern furniture and appliances

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,876,000 EGP

    Ground apartment for sale with garden installment.

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    29,363 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    resale apartment with prime view & fair price

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • El Patio Vida

    Launch price:

    11,560,000 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement,El Patio Vida

    Studio, 2 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 90 متر قريبه للسوق القديم بحري تشطيب خاص

    H-House logo image

    Talaat Mostafa St., Rehab City Second Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    47,777 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,870,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale hyde park compound new cairo

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    88,076 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,915,000 EGP

    Apartment in Peerage Residence compound, owned by

    East House logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    46,574 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Investment Opportunity in Taj City – Origami Golf

    clear scope logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    31,034 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Apartment With 5% Down Payment Installment 9 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    75,294 EGP/sqm

  • Raville

    Launch price:

    5,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    MDA Real Estate Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,Raville

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Finished With Lowest Price - RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    150 sqm

    55,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Finished With Lowest Price _ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    73,426 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,435,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale-landscpe view -cleo phase

    AK Circle logo image

2

    3

    143 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Ready-to-Move-In Apartment in Sodic

    I-Zone logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    95,679 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Ground Studio With Garden Fully Finished

    views investment logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    76 sqm

    94,736 EGP/sqm

  • Blue Tree

    Launch price:

    5,626,500 EGP

    6 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Sky Ad Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Bluetree Compound

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Fully finished Ready to move apartment in MV

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Garden view apartment for sale in Hyde Park

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    54,054 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment With Prime Location _ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    107 sqm

    107,476 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Roof for sale East Academy terrace ready now apt.

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    East The Academy, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Prof 3-bedroom apartment for sale in Hyde Park

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    63,076 EGP/sqm

  • Palm Hills Phase 4

    Launch price:

    26,999,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Palm Hills New Cairo

    Studio