180 sqm Apartments for Sale in New Cairo City, page 11

19,929 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Fully Finished with AC'S direct from Owner

    views investment logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    79,354 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,260,000 EGP

    LOWEST DOWNPAYMENT - FULLY FINISHED - 5 YEARS INST

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    76,647 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Fully Finished Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    23,255 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,720,000 EGP

    FullyFinished Apartment At Fifth Square City Gate

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    90,841 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 5% Dp over 10 Years in Sapphire

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    109,467 EGP/sqm

  • Acasa Alma

    Launch price:

    5,478,750 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    DAR Al Alamia Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment With garden-Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    63,694 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,455,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 165 m Corner Unit, North Facing

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    AiAngle City Mall, New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,260,000 EGP

    Lowest 3Beds Price & Nice View In Hyde Park NC

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    57,875 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    lowest apt for sale with openview

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    156 sqm

    72,435 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,800,000 EGP

    groundfloor with garden with special price

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    108,823 EGP/sqm

  • Stone Hills By Roya

    Launch price:

    19,488,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Roya For Real Estate  Company
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,Fifth Square

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    fully finished garden apartment for sale rtm smart

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    aprtment Galleria Moon Valley – Golden Square

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale-very prime location-Taj city

    Right Direction logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    30,696 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished With Acs & Kitchen

    La Mirada Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment - Ready To Move - Fully Finished

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • El Patio Riva

    Launch price:

    5,600,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With Prime Location Very Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    27,586 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,207,922 EGP

    154m apartment with open view ultra modern finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    154 sqm

    7,843 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,767,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mountain View iCity

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    54,136 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 3/4 finished, ready to move in hyde park

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    57,777 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,581,359 EGP

    Apartment With Garden RESALE installment 4 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    91,218 EGP/sqm

  • Saada Boutique

    Launch price:

    7,700,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Horizon Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Studio apartment with garden view, directly overlo

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

studio

    1

    64 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    180m Fully Finished Apartment in Fifth Square

    views investment logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    installments over 8 years Apartment in Hyde Park

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    6,915,000 EGP

    Apartment with private garden for sale in azad

    clear scope logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    72,789 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,950,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Prime Location-Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    53,915 EGP/sqm

  • The Residences

    Launch price:

    8,160,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Hyde Park Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The Residences

    2 - 3 Beds