180 sqm Apartments for Sale in New Cairo City, page 13

19,928 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Finished With ACs Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    56,547 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hyde Park Central Compound

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    61,971 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Double View _ Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready To Move With Very Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    162 sqm

    77,160 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Prime Flat Semi Furnished For Sale in Lake View

    Home Way logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • The North Park Mountain View ICity

    Launch price:

    17,121,652 EGP

    Payment Plan: 3
    Developed by
    Mountain View
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Mountain View iCity

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,315,000 EGP

    Apartment Delivery in the end of the year,

    Roots Development logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    87,415 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Ground apartment with garden finished with kitchen

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    59,712 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the Fifth Settlement

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    463,000 EGP

    RTM Lowest Price Apartment+Garden 160m+463k Per Q

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    2,893 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment with DP and Installments

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    45,058 EGP/sqm

  • Jadie

    Launch price:

    3,400,043 EGP

    Payment Plan: 45
    Developed by
    Concrete Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 3rd Settlement,Jadie Residence

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mountain View iCity Compound

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    59,130 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Great view apt 155sqm,luxury finish,prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    11,612 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع استلام فوري بكومباوند Hyde Park

    Catchers investment logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    79 sqm

    69,620 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mountain View iCity Compound

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Apt 115 sqm ,full finish, open view, smart layout

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    12,173 EGP/sqm

  • Isola centra

    Launch price:

    4,344,000 EGP

    6 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al- Masria Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,El Lotus,Isola Centra

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    BEST price for an apartment for sale in lake view2

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 2BR Ground | Ready - Private Garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    122 sqm

    102,459 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    best apartment for sale in lake veiw residence 2

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    38,194 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale-Prime location Eastown Sodic

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

2

    3

    156 sqm

    87,820 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    463,000 EGP

    RTM Lowest Price Apartment+Garden 160m+463k Per Q

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    2,893 EGP/sqm

  • Moray

    Launch price:

    5,287,752 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Main Marks
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,North Teseen St.,Moray

• 7

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment, immediate delivery in Mountain View

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    51,612 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Lowest Priced Apartment with garden in Creek Town

    Real Opp logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    42,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Andalus 135m 3BR great price.

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment in MV iCity Club Park

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,969 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Taj City in for sale

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    62,727 EGP/sqm

  • Palm East

    Launch price:

    5,664,094 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    TG Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,South Investors Area,Palm East

    1 - 5 Beds