Apartments For Sale in Future City Under 3 Millions EGP, page 9

319 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Ready to move Studio for sale at bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    31,578 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Last apt full finish 250m garden New Heliopolis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    10,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    At Discount 50% GET APT In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    49 sqm

    40,816 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    GET APT At Half Price In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    52 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    At Discount 50% GET APT In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    51 sqm

    39,215 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    GET APT At Half Price In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apt 250m garden private entrance Suez Rd sale grea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Sarai phase Elan Delivery 2027

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    apartment(181m) with garden_ready to move in sarai

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    181 sqm

    7,734 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    Apartment at the lowest price in Alifa

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View Mostakbal City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    17,187 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale (158m + garden) on Suez Road

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    8,227 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Great Opportunity Ready to Move in Mostkabal City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

studio

    2

    75 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,955,000 EGP

    Studio in Sarai Elan Phase prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    79 sqm

    37,405 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Fourth floor 3 bedrooms semi finished neo gardens

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    22,413 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,724,696 EGP

    Studio apartment, 81 sq m, in Saray, Aylan Phase,

    S signature logo image

1

    1

    81 sqm

    33,638 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Fourth floor 3 bedrooms semi finished neo gardens

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

3

    2

    138 sqm

    21,739 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,340,000 EGP

    Best Deal Apartment in Sarai Compound-3 bedrooms

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    15,810 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Third floor 3 bedrooms semi finished neo gardens

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

3

    2

    116 sqm

    18,103 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,837,000 EGP

    Studio apartment with private garden near Madinaty

    Closer logo image

studio

    1

    38 sqm

    48,342 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,016,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale right next to madinaty

    Closer logo image

studio

    1

    49 sqm

    41,142 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    Studio corner facing north for sale in sarai

    Smart Step logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    40,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,434,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Studio in Sarai Prime Location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    78 sqm

    31,205 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,472,000 EGP

    Apartment At Low Price in Monark Mostakbal Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Monark, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    39,238 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    ground floor semi finished in neo gardens zone

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

3

    2

    135 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,005,000 EGP

    Apartment for immediate occupancy in the heart of

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    151 sqm

    6,655 EGP/sqm