Apartments For Sale in Future City Under 3 Millions EGP, page 10

319 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in prime loc

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    40,625 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Apt(122m)Rare price,elegant finish, prime view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Park Central, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    9,836 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ib sarai ( 50 M - View Garden )

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Amazing Price Sarai Elan Apartment Prime View

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    132 sqm

    15,151 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    50%cash discount in New Cairo verify offer careful

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Fourth floor 3 bedrooms semi finished best price

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    21,551 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Studio in Sarai phase Croons (hot price)

    ERE logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    33,898 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment 76m PRIME Location Ready to Deliver

    LEVERAGE logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    34,868 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Tatweer Misr-BloomFields-1Bedroom Apartment

    Premises logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    32,894 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,208,000 EGP

    Lowest Down payment for studio Mostakbal city 2027

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    35,047 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,719,472 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment for sale in Bloomfields

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    38,849 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,666,000 EGP

    Studio- ready to move -north oriented

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    70 sqm

    38,085 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Studio 80m for sale in Sarai, +12 Year installment

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    36,250 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,050,000 EGP

    for sale own studio in sarai double view

    Premium

    Closer logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    41,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 120 meters in the heart of New Cairo

    Step One Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    2BEDROOM Next to Madinaty Without DP in Mostakbal

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Mirada El Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    25,423 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Studio for sale with 200K DP in Sarai Compound

    Closer logo image

studio

    1

    50 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 130m in a prime location, lowest price

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View Mostakbal City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    16,923 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment135m For Sale View Landscape Lowest Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Alaire, The City of Odyssia, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    20,740 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Apartment At Alaire View Landscape Lowest Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    150 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,258,000 EGP

    Studio Ground Next to Madinty At Lowest Price+5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    82 sqm

    27,536 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,666,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale best price in Bloomfield

    Gold Routes logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    38,085 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,660,000 EGP

    Studio 61m for sale in Sarai with installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    61 sqm

    43,606 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale at the best price

    Gold Routes logo image

studio

    1

    75 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,355,844 EGP

    Studio 70m Ready to move Phase Clusters

    Mrkt Shake logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    33,654 EGP/sqm