Apartments For Sale in Mostakbal City Compounds Under 1.5 Millions EGP

61 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Bloomfields Apartment | DP 1.5M | Ready To Move

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    ready 2026 apartment with ( lakes + gardens ) view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    6,603 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    ready to move apt + garden for sale installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    9,565 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    “81m apt on Suez Rd, 12-yr payment plan”

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    17,283 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Apartment in the heart of Al-Mustaqbal, immediate

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    7,272 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 140 m in Haptown hassan allam

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    8,571 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Last 158m+95m garden duplex for sale in Sarai now!

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    158 sqm

    9,177 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,279,279 EGP

    Apartment ready for viewing bahari landscape view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    10,234 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    960,000 EGP

    ready to move fully finished in bloom 10y installm

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    124 sqm

    7,741 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    ready to move apt with garden+lake view,instalment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    212 sqm

    6,603 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Bloomfields Ready Apartment Landscape View DP 1,5M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Bloomfields Apartment | DP 1.5M | Ready To Move

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,404,325 EGP

    For Sale Apartment In Downtown Ready To Move

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    12,538 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Duplex apartment for sale in Sarai with adiscount

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    3,863 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    155m² apartment with a double view in Sarai

    Premium

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    5,806 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    fully finished 3BR apt installment 10yr park view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    156 sqm

    5,128 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    155 m double view apartment in Sarai Compound

    Premium

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    5,806 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,150,000 EGP

    Luxury Ground Studio with Garden in Sarai (Elan)

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    19,827 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 205m installments 12 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Sheya Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    7,317 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse in Sarai Compound installments 12 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    6,818 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,050,000 EGP

    Own Ready finished APT on suez road in NC INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    7,241 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Luxury 1-Bed Apartment with Dressing in Sarai Elan

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

1

    2

    80 sqm

    16,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 121 sqm for sale - Talda Mostakbal City

    TREX logo image

    Talda, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    11,570 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale (3 rooms) at the lowest price

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    158 sqm

    6,962 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    park view apt 156m fully finished installment 10yr

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    156 sqm

    5,128 EGP/sqm