Apartments For Sale in Future City Under 3 Millions EGP, page 11

318 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Sarai Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Neopolis (Neoparks) Under Market Price For Sale

    Feeds logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    23,809 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price For 2BED Apartment in LAMirada 0%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Mirada El Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    25,423 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Capital Gardens Mostakbal Ci

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    19,047 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    Pool View 3BR Apartment in Elan - Sarai Compound

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

3

    2

    131 sqm

    17,938 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,920,000 EGP

    Garden apartment for sale in Sarai near Madinaty

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    19,200 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,255,000 EGP

    Studio for sale best price in Sarai Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

1

    1

    60 sqm

    37,583 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Prime Deal Bloomfields Terraces 125mNorth Facing!

    Realtors logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,787,000 EGP

    Apartment 82m in Mostkbal 5%Dp+Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    33,987 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Studio for sale near Madinaty in Sarai- 300k DP

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    81 sqm

    30,864 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Prime Studio for Resale at Best Price in Sarai

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,025,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a 50% discount for cash pa

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    151 sqm

    13,410 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Apartment One bedroom READY TO MOVE for sale BF

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    70 sqm

    32,142 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,090,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM for sale 127m fully finished 10% DP

    GCR Developments logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    8,582 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    own apartment finished RTM over 6Y in beta greens

    GCR Developments logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    17,322 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,185,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale bloomfields 74m (Ready to move)

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    74 sqm

    29,527 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Studio In Sarai - Ready To Move

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    40,322 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,267,000 EGP

    HOT PRICE APARTMENT DP : 1,6 ( 76 m ) with parking

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    76 sqm

    29,828 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,660,000 EGP

    HOT PRICE APARTMENT WITH INSTALLMENT with parking

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    76 sqm

    21,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,160,000 EGP

    APARTMENT(2BEDROOMS)IN BLOOMFIELDS (DP : 2,160,000

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    125 sqm

    17,280 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price For 2BED Apartment in LAMirada 0%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    118 sqm

    25,423 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 127m Fully Finished+RTM in Mostakbal

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    23,622 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Bloomfields

    Beltone logo image

studio

    1

    70 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready For Showing in Mostakbal 0%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    118 sqm

    25,423 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    stu for sale lagoon view in sarai compound 50% off

    Closer logo image

1

    1

    81 sqm

    31,481 EGP/sqm