Apartments For Sale in Future City Under 3 Millions EGP, page 2

319 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move 1BR Apartment in Bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    28,378 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Sarai S2

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    43,103 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment | Elan Sarai Landscape View

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    132 sqm

    15,151 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    ready to move apt with garden+lake view,instalment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    6,603 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,050,000 EGP

    Invest in a studio with DP 220K + 12y installments

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    41,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,015,000 EGP

    Studio for sale with a special discount,

    Premium

    Closer logo image

studio

    1

    49 sqm

    41,122 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Bloomfields Ready Apartment Landscape View DP 1,5M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Bloomfields Apartment | DP 1.5M | Ready To Move

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    ستديو رائع بمدينة المستقبل بكومباوند بلومفيلدز

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

studio

    2

    75 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Green Square Compound, Mosta

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    prime Apartment for Sale in Sarai (Elan Phase) |

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

2

    2

    113 sqm

    26,548 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Studio for sale prime location in Bloomfields

    4C Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    67 sqm

    34,328 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Bloomfields

    Premium

    Homevise Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    34,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    3 bedrooms in neo gardens semi finished Bahary

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    20,070 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Opportunity | Studio for Resale

    Premium

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,320,000 EGP

    Studio for Resale in Sarai Compound – New Cairo |

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    33,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,960,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Sarai Compound – Prime Location

    Premium

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

studio

    1

    60 sqm

    32,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Studio in Sarai Compound

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

studio

    1

    61 sqm

    39,344 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Garden view apartment for sale in Butterfly

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,980,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 75M North-Facing Studio for Sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    75 sqm

    39,733 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment in Nyoum-Mostakbal City

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Nyoum mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    26,984 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,667,500 EGP

    Apartment With Installments In Sarai

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    24,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    good opportunity 67m Prime Location in Bloomfields

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

1

    1

    67 sqm

    34,328 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Studio ready to move near Madinety great price

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,812,656 EGP

    Studio for sale in Bloomfields, a prime location.

    Smart Step logo image

1

    1

    74 sqm

    38,008 EGP/sqm