Apartments For Sale in Bloomfields Under 3 Millions EGP

86 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Lowest studio ready to move resale in Bloomfields

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    27,631 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Studio for sale 67m resale lowest price Bloomfield

    4C Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    67 sqm

    34,328 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,530,645 EGP

    under market price Apartment at bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    19,466 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,279,279 EGP

    Apartment ready for viewing bahari landscape view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    10,234 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move in mostakbal city

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    28,947 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Prime Investment Opportunity in Mostakbal City

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    74 sqm

    32,432 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move 1BR Apartment in Bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    74 sqm

    28,378 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Bloomfields Apartment | DP 1.5M | Ready To Move

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    ستديو رائع بمدينة المستقبل بكومباوند بلومفيلدز

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

studio

    2

    75 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Studio for sale prime location in Bloomfields

    4C Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    67 sqm

    34,328 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Bloomfields

    Premium

    Homevise Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    34,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,980,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 75M North-Facing Studio for Sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    75 sqm

    39,733 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    good opportunity 67m Prime Location in Bloomfields

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

1

    1

    67 sqm

    34,328 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,812,656 EGP

    Studio for sale in Bloomfields, a prime location.

    Smart Step logo image

1

    1

    74 sqm

    38,008 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,404,325 EGP

    For Sale Apartment In Downtown Ready To Move

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    12,538 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment In Lakeside With DP 2M-In Mostakbal City

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,834,234 EGP

    under market price Apartment at bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    149 sqm

    19,021 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Studio With Installments In Bloomfields

studio

    1

    76 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Bloomfields – Mostakbal City L

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    32,894 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,170,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Bloomfields compoun

    Zein for real estate logo image

studio

    1

    76 sqm

    28,552 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Bloomfields Compound -76 meters -Garden view

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    27,631 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    35,526 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Compound - Bloomfields - Mostakbal City

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    35,526 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Bloomfields Compound - Mostakbal City-76 meters

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    studio 76 metre for sale in bloom fields compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    34,210 EGP/sqm