Apartments For Sale in Cairo Under 2 Millions EGP, page 88

2,391 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sarai with a garden view

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    33,846 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    شقة فندقية فوري للبيع في Marriott | التجمع الخامس

    Catchers investment logo image

    Aljazi Marriott Residences, Mohamed Naguib Axis, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    148,148 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    For the first time ever, at just 55,000 EGP per

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Double View Apartment, Fully Finished - Direct on

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    173 sqm

    10,404 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    x Apartment with Kitchen for Sale in South Academy

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    Doctor Yassin Abdel Ghaffar St., Area C, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    220 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Azad Compound

    Another Way logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    73,446 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    شقة فاخرة للبيع _ فرصة استثمارية مميزة

    اصل المعمار logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    123 sqm

    7,723 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    624,500 EGP

    Apartment ( 95 m - Fully Finished + Service )

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marriott Residence Heliopolis, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    6,573 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Stunning Garden View

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    36,250 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,930,000 EGP

    “195m duplex ready in Creek Town New Cairo”

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    9,897 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 68 متر في مدينتي b8 حجز 2023

    Panorama View logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    68 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Azad Compound

    Another Way logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    93,548 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    250 SQM Apartment for Sale Narges Buildings Fifth

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    شقة ارضي بحديقة للبيع الترا لوكس في B12 فيو جاردن

    MA Ville logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    41,714 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    finished apartment ready to move in patio oro

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    67,073 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    3 beds apartment for sale in Al patio oro ready

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    54,216 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    VIP Finished APT with 40% Dis Managed by Marriott

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    18,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Azad Compound

    Another Way logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    76,190 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    For the first time, at a price of 55,000 per meter

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    62,686 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Garden - READY TO MOVE

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    117 sqm

    48,717 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,980,900 EGP

    Fully Finished - Prime Location - 2 Bed Gardenview

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    103 sqm

    87,193 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبع في شارع الجولف سرايات المعادي

    Malaz RealEstate logo image

    Al Golf St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with Garden in MV iCity

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    54,400 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Resale apartment 205 meters in Palm Hills Capital

    Catchers investment logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    ready to move apartment for sale in patio oro

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    58,479 EGP/sqm