Apartments For Sale in Cairo Under 2 Millions EGP, page 84

2,391 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    100 SQM Apartment for Sale Gardena Heights 3 Fifth

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,179,000 EGP

    market price in Stone Park, next to Katameya

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    8,020 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Stone Residence-Lake View

    Chances Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    58,064 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,245,000 EGP

    Apartment 171 sqm – Immediate delivery – Prime loc

    Impact Investments logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    FLAT APARTMENT 313 SQM VERY PRIME LOCATION IRIS

    MD Signature logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    313 sqm

    86,261 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale (40% cash discount), fully fini

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marriott Residence Heliopolis, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    1

    2

    111 sqm

    75,675 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Apartment in Rehab, Modern Finishing

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Rehab City Forth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    109 sqm

    48,623 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    ReadytoMove Apart205m+40m Roof on inst Lagoon View

    Mountain View 1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    7,142 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,179,000 EGP

    Below market price in Stone Park, next to Katameya

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    8,020 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 220م شارع قورش بافضل مناطق مدينة نصر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Fareek Awal Ali Amer St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    28,636 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,614,000 EGP

    A fantastic open-view apartment with ultra-luxury

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    68,865 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,768,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price: Your apartment in the

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    27,304 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest prices

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Exclusive Discount 55% Receive Apartment 232m Now

    Bright logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    232 sqm

    28,017 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 100م سوبر لوكس فى الياسمين فيلات القاهره

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 1, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    450 sqm

    25,555 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,850,000 EGP

    Water way the view prime location under market ...

    Premium

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    62,682 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,320,000 EGP

    RTM APT 176m overlooking central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    7,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في حسن المامون ارقى شوارع مدينه نص

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Hassan Ma'moon St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    285 sqm

    19,298 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    130 SQM Apartment for Sale Dar Misr Al Andalus Gar

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    25,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 216m finished RTM D.p5% installment now

    Bright logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    216 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,634,000 EGP

    Lagoon & open view Bahary flat on 90th New Cairo .

    Impact Investments logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    85,212 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    126m Finished Apt. Sheraton. Prime Spot. Ready

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    1

    126 sqm

    87,301 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    ReadytoMove Apart205m+40m Roof on inst Lagoon View

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    7,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Lowest price in the market - Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    33,750 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150م سوبر لوكس فى شارع دمشق مصر الجديده

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Damascus St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm