Apartments For Sale in Cairo Under 2 Millions EGP, page 85

2,391 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    For sale in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,768,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price: Your apartment in the

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    27,304 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 200m in Al Andalus 1 New Cairo

    LevelA logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    16,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,768,400 EGP

    165m 3 bed apartment amazing layout view discount

    Impact Investments logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    71,323 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    For sale at a great price: 135 square

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    30,370 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Apartment in Sephora Heights Compound

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    38,961 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Lavenir

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    For sale in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 3Beds - Ready to move - Andalos

    LevelA logo image

3

    2

    185 sqm

    26,216 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 156m view landscape Hyde Park

    LevelA logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale garden view - Mivida

    LevelA logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    102,564 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Lavenir

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    5

    245 sqm

    30,612 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Corner apartment for sale 245m - Prime location

    LevelA logo image

3

    3

    245 sqm

    19,183 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,768,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price: Your apartment in the

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    27,304 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ultra-super-lux - Al Andalos

    LevelA logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    32,432 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - luxury location - Andalos

    LevelA logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    25,405 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,687,660 EGP

    Garden View Apartment B14 Madinaty Installments Ov

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    107 sqm

    62,501 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Lavenir

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    115م للبيع تشطيبات خاصه المرحله الرابعه بالمطبخ

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    56,521 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Special Price - prime view

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    33,409 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 170م سوبر لوكس متفرع من عباس العقاد

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Tawfik Diab St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Lavenir

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    2,812 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    115 SQM Apartment for Sale Sakan Misr Fifth Settle

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Family, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    115 sqm

    21,739 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع في منطقة راقية بمدينة نصر سعر مميز

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abou Dawoud Al Zahery St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment + private garden for sale prime location

    LevelA logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    28,421 EGP/sqm