Apartments For Sale in Cairo Under 2 Millions EGP, page 92

2,391 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    studio 55m with garden for sale in madinaty

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Apart.185 prime location RTM lowest price hot deal

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    55,405 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,775,000 EGP

    Apart.127m 2BR RTM prime location phenix HOT DEAL

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    61,220 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apart. 3bed fully finished prime location hot deal

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    174 sqm

    63,218 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,984,000 EGP

    Apt.70m fully finish RTM Prime location Hot deal

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    71,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apart.185m fully finished prime location HOT DEAL

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    62,162 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ready Garden Apartment in Mountain View iCity Club

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment in Al Marasem installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    121,739 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,356,000 EGP

    Apart.167m fully finish prime location HOT DEAL

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    167 sqm

    73,988 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    913,000 EGP

    Ready Finished garden aprt, Quarter 900K, cash 14M

    Premium

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    5,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apart.158m RTM prime location lowest price C&SH

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    158 sqm

    51,898 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    913,000 EGP

    Ready Finished garden aprt, Quarter 900K, cash 14M

3

    3

    166 sqm

    5,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    913,000 EGP

    Ready Finished garden aprt, Quarter 900K, cash 14M

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    5,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    760,000 EGP

    ready 2026 apt,full finishd with iconic tower view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    4,606 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,947,000 EGP

    Apart.243m RTM prime location fullyfinish hot deal

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    243 sqm

    61,510 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment FULLY FINISHED and READY TO MOVE

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    52,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apart.185 3bed prime location RTM lowest price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    35,135 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment with Garden in Mountain View iCity

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    913,000 EGP

    Ready Finished garden aprt, Quarter 900K, cash 14M

3

    3

    166 sqm

    5,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    VIP Finished APT prime location lowest price INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    74,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apart.116m fully finish 2bed prime location(cleo)

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    38,793 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,295,000 EGP

    شقة 232م ناصية بانوراما فيو مفتوح تقسيط على 24 شهر

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    232 sqm

    18,512 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Apart.172m fully finish with garden prime location

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    71,511 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Aliva

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mountain View Mostakbal City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    73,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apt.215m fully finish lowest price prime location

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    69,767 EGP/sqm