Apartments For Sale in Al Shorouq City Under 3 Millions EGP

168 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Hot price, instant 135sqm, full finish, easy pay

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    14,074 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Hot price, instant 135sqm, full finish, easy pay

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    14,074 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready (226m) unit for 3,000,000, full finish deal

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    226 sqm

    13,274 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,381,000 EGP

    RTM & Fully Finished Ap. with Garden in AL Shurouk

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    10,305 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة بسعر لقطة ف قلب مدينة الشروق وفيو جاردن

    Smartex logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 7th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    15,789 EGP/sqm

  • Livyn

    Launch price:

    2,021,250 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Nakheel Developments
    Cairo,Shorouk City,El Shorouk Compounds,LIVYN

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,719,500 EGP

    Location: Apartments for sale in the Second Distri

    Smartex logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    205 sqm

    13,265 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale directly from the owner in one

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 9th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    20,220 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in Shorouk City – 7th District

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 7th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    15,789 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,440,000 EGP

    155sqm apt +40sqm garden in Shorouk La Vista

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    15,741 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Excellent investment opportunity Pp until 2032

    Smartex logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    16,875 EGP/sqm

  • Palm Island

    Launch price:

    2,578,688 EGP

    6 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    TG Developments
    Cairo,Shorouk City,El Shorouk Compounds,Palm Island

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    استلام فوري وبتسهيلات في مدينة الشروق - المجاورة 1

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    1st Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    133 m² apartments, repeated at the best price in A

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 8th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    15,789 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    للبيع بتسهيلات في مدينة الشروق - المجاورة الأولى

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 1st Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    18,965 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Sherouk Prime Location

    Al Shorouk Road, 1st Neighborhood, 8th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    21,296 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة في افضل مناطق الشروق غير مجروحة ناصية ممر

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 8th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    fully finished vip open view Immediate Delivery

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cleopatra Palace, 5th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Prime Location | Exclusive Price | Immediate Deliv

    Smartex logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 4th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    158m apt on Suez Rd over 8-year installments today

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    158 sqm

    18,987 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة 170م حجز قديم في كمبوند وصال

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    14,705 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,227,520 EGP

    Apartment for sale opposite Carrefour Al Shorouk

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Palencia Al Shorouk, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    7,439 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in La Vista Sola, installments

    Premium

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    156 sqm

    6,410 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,381,000 EGP

    RTM & Fully Finished Ap. with Garden in AL Shurouk

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    10,305 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 160م سوبر لوكس الحى الرابع مدينه الشروق

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Al Waha St., 4th Neighborhood, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    17,812 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    fully finished vip open view Immediate Delivery

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بمدينة الشروق بموقع مميز جدًا

    New Home Investment logo image

    Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm