Apartments For Sale in Cairo Under 2 Millions EGP, page 93

2,391 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    9,150,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة مميزة في مدينتي – إحساس فيلا بحديقة

    New Home Investment logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    67,279 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Apart.191m With Garden & pool RTM lowest price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    120,418 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 181m RTM prime location lowest price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    181 sqm

    54,143 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,150,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM At Low Price For Al-Ahly Sabbour Over 8 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Mornings, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    61,824 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 89تشطيب مميز امام السوق الشرقي

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    66,292 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    Undermarket price Apart.250m RTM prime location

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    250 sqm

    37,600 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي B10 أمام المسجد

    New Home Investment logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    114 sqm

    72,368 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي B6 – النموذج الذكي 124م

    New Home Investment logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    124 sqm

    50,806 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    water feature view north facing apt 10yr installme

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    208 sqm

    3,846 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Next to City Centre Almaza in the heart of Sherato

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    106,060 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    apart old contract view wide garden in wesal views

    New Home Investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    35,416 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    57,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Standalone for immediate Sale!

    Housey logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    355 sqm

    160,563 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه مميزة جدًا في المنطقة الخامسة – حي النر

    New Home Investment logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    310 sqm

    24,193 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apart.128 with garden RTM prime location hot deal

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,560,000 EGP

    “165m 3BR apartment in Valencia El Shorouk”

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Palencia Al Shorouk, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    9,454 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقه ارضي بجاردن مميزة للبيع في المنطقة الخامسة

    New Home Investment logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    317 sqm

    23,659 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    Apartment ultra super lux ba7ary in wesal

    New Home Investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    40,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    apartment 175m for sale in B3 wide garden view

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    53,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بمدينة الشروق بموقع مميز جدًا

    New Home Investment logo image

    Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    With lowest price RTM apart.154 under market price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    154 sqm

    50,324 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    من المالك شقه للبيع سوبر لوكس مدينتي B10

    New Home Investment logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    117 sqm

    58,547 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Rock Vera Compound

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    Rock Vera, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    38,235 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,122,000 EGP

    Apartment At Lowest Price Next to AUC & Hyde Park

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jadie Residence, The 3rd Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع متشطبه سوبر لوكس ارضي بجاردن في B8

    New Home Investment logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    86,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,094,100 EGP

    فرصة قوية للاستثمار والسكن الراقي داخل كمبوند وصال

    New Home Investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    44,338 EGP/sqm