Apartments For Sale in 5th Settlement Compounds Under 2 Millions EGP, page 8

418 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    1,800,000= Ready To Move Semi Finish - Trible View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    12,857 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Prime apartment for sale at taj city

    ERE logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Own Ready Finished+ AC's APT Direct on 90's INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    8,771 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City with a 50% discount

    Premium

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    9,638 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move APT 140m at MV 1.55M DP or cash9M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move APT 140m at MV 1.55M DP or cash9M

    Property Hills... logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,940,000 EGP

    Own 140 Ready ToMove cash9.700.000 + Installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    13,857 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,940,000 EGP

    Own 140 Ready ToMove cash9.700.000 + Installment

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    13,857 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    2-bedroom apartment for sale in Taj City,12yrplan

    Step One Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    7,462 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move APT 140m at MV 1.55M DP or cash9M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,940,000 EGP

    ready to move APT. 9,700,000 over 5yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    13,857 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,940,000 EGP

    ready to move APT. 9,700,000 over 5yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    13,857 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,940,000 EGP

    ready to move APT. 9,700,000 over 5yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    13,857 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,940,000 EGP

    ready to move APT. 9,700,000 over 5yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Highland Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    13,857 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,940,000 EGP

    ready to move APT. 9,700,000 over 5yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    13,857 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,940,000 EGP

    ready to move APT. 9,700,000 over 5yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    13,857 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,940,000 EGP

    ready to move APT. 9,700,000 over 5yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    13,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 185m from Sky Abu Dhabi over 12 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    8,108 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 150m for sale from Sky Abu Dhabi

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    8,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale from Sky Abu Dhabi

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    7,586 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,365,000 EGP

    Receive a finished apartment immediately in New Ca

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    145 sqm

    9,413 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,365,000 EGP

    Immediate handover of a 145m² apartment (finished)

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    145 sqm

    9,413 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move garden apt 140 sqm , 8 years plan.

    property hills Elite logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move garden apt 140 sqm , 8 years plan.

    property hills Elite logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,720,000 EGP

    Last Finished RTM APT prime location in patio oro

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    10,487 EGP/sqm