Apartments For Sale in Taj City Under 3 Millions EGP

99 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden at a special price, directl

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    9,565 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Semi Finished Apartment in Taj city lake park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    62 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale in Taj City–Origami Phase

    Premium

    clear scope logo image

2

    2

    129 sqm

    17,829 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,269,257 EGP

    bahari apartment landscape view next to Kempinski

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    132 sqm

    9,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    fully finished apt with garden 90m installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    12,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,870,000 EGP

    Resale Studio in Taj City, Lowest Price | RTM

    Property Misr logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    49,482 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City over 12 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    166 sqm

    9,638 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 115M for sale in Taj City Compound

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    9,565 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    in Taj City Apartment for sale in new cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    9,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,860,000 EGP

    Apt With Dp : 1,352,850 for sale At Taj City 58m

    Premium

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

1

    1

    58 sqm

    49,310 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,527,969 EGP

    156m apartment bahari VIP view of landscape

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    156 sqm

    9,794 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    apt + 217m garden in front of marriott,installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    10,843 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    studio for sale at Taj city Phase Lake Park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    58 sqm

    50,862 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,257,000 EGP

    Ready Fully Finished Apt176 STODA 1.2M DP or cash9

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    7,142 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move APT 140m at MV 1.55M DP or cash9M

    Property Hills... logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Lake Park Studio | Ready to Move | Installments

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

studio

    1

    64 sqm

    40,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    Taj City-Special Apt 156m With Lowest Downpayment

    YaKan Properties logo image

3

    2

    156 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, in Taj City Ready to move

    TREX logo image

1

    1

    60 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Studio for sale -under market price-bahary

    Right Direction logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,527,969 EGP

    156m apartment bahari VIP view of landscape

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    156 sqm

    9,794 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,227,922 EGP

    Apartment with landscape view and prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    132 sqm

    9,302 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    studio ready to move with competitive price

    Makanak Investments logo image

studio

    1

    62 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    With a 10% DP, own a 133 m² apartment in Taj city

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    9,022 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Prime apartment for sale at taj city

    ERE logo image

1

    2

    80 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Studio Special View Lowest Price In Taj City

    Nile Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    85 sqm

    30,588 EGP/sqm