Apartments For Sale in 5th Settlement Compounds Under 2 Millions EGP, page 3

418 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,170,000 EGP

    10y installment apt luxury compound cash 7,488,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    9,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,170,000 EGP

    10y installment apt luxury compound cash 7,488,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    9,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,170,000 EGP

    10y installment apt luxury compound cash 7,488,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    9,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,629,000 EGP

    apartment 164m high end finish bahari lagoon view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    9,872 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in VIP location in Taj City

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    9,638 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    43% off apt, super lux finish, open landscape view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    7,352 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,775,000 EGP

    Best Deal Apartment with Flexible Payment Plan

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    11,378 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Ready to Viewing APT 127m VIP Finishing 35% Discou

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    8,661 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,622,000 EGP

    RTM APT Fully Finished Next Rehab City Amazing Vie

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    170 sqm

    9,541 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,290,000 EGP

    Garden iVilla in the Golden Square By MountainView

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    7,166 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,720,000 EGP

    Last Finished RTM APT prime location in patio oro

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    10,487 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    3 Beds RTM fully finished next to AUC

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    9,090 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,770,000 EGP

    Ground garden apt ready for sale in District 5

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    13,409 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    ِApartment 174m in Patio Oro lavista DP 1.900.000

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    174 sqm

    10,919 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment opposite Cairo Airport on the

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    8,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    greenery view fully finished apt 10yr installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    15,748 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,940,400 EGP

    With1.9DP = RTM APT Overlooking centralpark

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    13,860 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,602,769 EGP

    apartment 140m open view on lagoon fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    11,448 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    get now 3 bed fully finishd open view full privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    8,965 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Lowest Apartment for sale-Prime location-icity

    Right Direction logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Installments 10Y = High End - Corner - Trible View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    9,150 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    open view fully finished apt installment 10yr

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    9,696 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    open park view apt 3br in hyde park delivered soon

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    147 sqm

    11,564 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    ready to move finished10y installment near rehab

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    127 sqm

    8,661 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Mountain View apartment on 6-year installment plan

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    10,769 EGP/sqm