Apartments For Sale in 5th Settlement Compounds Under 2 Millions EGP, page 7

418 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move APT 140m at MV 1.55M DP or cash9M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    106m finished apt with ACs, DP and 10 years plan.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    18,867 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    114 sqm finished apt, 10yrs plan in 5th settlement

    property hills Elite logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    17,543 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    from Sky Abu Dhabi Apartment 170m for sale

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    8,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    Taj City-Special Apt 156m With Lowest Downpayment

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move APT 140m at MV 1.55M DP or cash9M

    Property Hills... logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Gardenia Heights at an unexpect

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    60 sqm

    25,833 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,309,000 EGP

    ReadytoMove FullyFinish Apart 278K Q Inst8.5M Cash

3

    3

    176 sqm

    7,437 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,173,370 EGP

    Apartment for sale Finished in New Cairo with 5%DP

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    201 sqm

    5,837 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,940,400 EGP

    Best Available Apartment Lowest Price + Prime Spot

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    140 sqm

    13,860 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Resale in Jayd RTm Fully finished nstallments rema

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    9,090 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,527,969 EGP

    156m apartment bahari VIP view of landscape

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    156 sqm

    9,794 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,227,922 EGP

    Apartment with landscape view and prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    132 sqm

    9,302 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,090,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment in Stone Park – 10Y Installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    7,032 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,179,000 EGP

    Apartment on 90 St for Sale – 10Y Installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    8,020 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    apaertment / fully finished/ ready to move/ 10% dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    13,793 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City with a 50% discount

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    9,638 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    With a 10% DP, own a 133 m² apartment in Taj city

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    9,022 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,143,000 EGP

    Best Layout APT Open View Central Park next Mivida

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    111 sqm

    10,297 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,470,432 EGP

    RTM Apartment With Garden Beside The Auc By MV.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    10,503 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 115m finished in Palm Hills

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    13,913 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Fully Finished APT 3BR Ready to Viewing installmen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    8,661 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    from Sky Abu Dhabi Apartment 170m for sale

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    8,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    apaertment / fully finished/ ready to move/ 10% dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Downtown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    13,793 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move & Trible View - Semi Finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    6,493 EGP/sqm