Apartments For Sale in 5th Settlement Compounds Under 2 Millions EGP, page 4

418 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    get now full finished | private garden | open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    14,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Finished 2BR Apartment Beside The AUC in Z East

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,164,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 2Br Apartment on Golf in City Gate

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    109 sqm

    10,678 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Apart For Sale in Golden Square with 5% Dp on 10y

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    8,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,921,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale RTD Near AUC With 10% DP Only

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    13,248 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,829,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Finished By Marakez ElHokair

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    11,220 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,386,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 2Br Apartment in Hyde Park New Cairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    11,088 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,470,432 EGP

    RTM Apartment With Garden Beside The Auc in iCity

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    10,503 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    ready to move finished 10yr installment garden vie

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    8,661 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden at a special price, directl

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    9,565 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,420,000 EGP

    Ready 126m 2BR apartment in District 5, for sale

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    126 sqm

    11,269 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    ready 2026 apt + garden full finished installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    9,649 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,365,000 EGP

    RTM APT Fully Finished in New Cairo near yo AUC

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    9,413 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    ِApartment with garden 164M Finished in Patio Oro

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    12,195 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    open view garden apt finished 10yr installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    9,917 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    ready to move apt with garden 108m ,,,installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    13,636 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in VIP location in Taj City

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    9,036 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,180,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in installments over 10 years

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    8,027 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,143,000 EGP

    Soonest Delivery APT Double View in Golden Square

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    111 sqm

    10,297 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    open view + garden full privacy VIP location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    12,800 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,269,257 EGP

    bahari apartment landscape view next to Kempinski

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    132 sqm

    9,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    get now 3 bed fully finishd open view full privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    8,965 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,922,700 EGP

    apartment with two facades lagoon view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    13,733 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for immediate occupancy in Fifth Settlem

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,720,000 EGP

    Last Finished RTM APT prime location in patio oro

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    10,487 EGP/sqm