90 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 35

1,714 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Karmell Sodic Resale 1BR Apartment Ready to Move

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    83 sqm

    48,192 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    416,500 EGP

    prime location, at lowest price and installments

    Property Group logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    5,409 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom Apartment with 5%DP only 10y instilments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    استوديو للبيع 6 اكتوبر الحي الاول خطوات للموقف

    الاصالة للتسويق العقاري logo image

    1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    33 sqm

    25,757 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Lowest RTM Apartment Semi finished in Ashgar City

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    45,882 EGP/sqm

  • Six West

    Launch price:

    28,870,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Sodic
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Beverly Hills,Six West

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Prime Apt Fully Finished | 5% DP Installments 10Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    81,176 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Studio Ground Floor Fully Finished O-West

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    70,512 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,531,127 EGP

    Studio with garden with installments till 2031

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    75,768 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,513,501 EGP

    Studio with lowest Down payment with installment

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    72,546 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,308,566 EGP

    Studio with lowest Down payment in zed west

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    69,849 EGP/sqm

  • Mountain View iCity October

    Launch price:

    7,501,447 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Mountain View
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Mountain View iCity October

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 5

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقق مميزه في الشيخ زايد تشطيب كامل

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    penthouse in Kayan Fully Finished Ready to Move-4Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    2bdr + G Finished in kayan 90m under price market

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    10,100,000 EGP

    SPECIAL DISCOUNT_ PRIME 1-BED APARTMENT_ OVER 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    112,222 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,450,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ارضي بحديقه داخل كمبوند ادرس الشيخ زايد

    Genova Investment logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    78 sqm

    82,692 EGP/sqm

  • The Axis

    Launch price:

    7,392,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    IWAN Developments
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,The Axis

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,450,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة للبيع في كمبوند ادريس الشيخ زايد

    Genova Investment logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    82,692 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Studio prime location at ZED West Sheikh Zayed

    I-Move logo image

studio

    1

    60 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Launch price, Apartment in Hyde Park next Khamayel

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    40 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in Karmell

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    83 sqm

    72,289 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Apartment view lake for sale near Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    50 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • AlKarma Kay

    Launch price:

    6,676,800 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Al Karma Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,AlKarma Kay

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Fully Finished With ACs Kitchen

    Driven Properties logo image

studio

    1

    57 sqm

    73,684 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,749,000 EGP

    Special Price Apart Resale Install Greenary View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    39,271 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,623,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in Village West

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    61,640 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Zed West | RTM

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Zed West | RTM

    Premium

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

studio

    1

    57 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • Terrace

    Launch price:

    7,146,181 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Housing and Development Company for Real Estate
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Terrace Compound

    2 - 3 Beds