90 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 40

1,714 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment in Nyoum Towers October

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    83 sqm

    36,144 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    علي طريق الواحات مباشره للبيع تقسيط علي 12 سنه

    Assec Properties logo image

    New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,361,000 EGP

    For sale in Palm Parks, fully finished apartment

    Master Key logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    70,677 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    4th floor finished apt in Zayed Towers, RTM

    Selection Code logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Apt in Topkapi by MSA, 2y delivery, 10y plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    83 sqm

    25,301 EGP/sqm

  • Jeera

    Launch price:

    55,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 50
    Developed by
    IWAN Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,13th District,Jeera

    3 - 6 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Zed towers studio for sale

    West Field Property Consultancy logo image

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Close Delivery For Sale Over 9 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    77,922 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,825,000 EGP

    90 sqm apt, ready now in a fully lived compound

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    20,277 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    hot price Old contract 2023 Studio 3/4 finishing

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    76 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,215,000 EGP

    North facing view with lower price and installment

    Property Group logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    13,651 EGP/sqm

  • Dejoya

    Launch price:

    3,830,434 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Taj Misr Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,De Joya

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,590,000 EGP

    Ready to move fully finished duplex + garden

    Property  Hills. logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    87 sqm

    64,252 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,820,000 EGP

    فرصه مش هتتكرر شقه 52م غرفه واحده في كمبوند تمايا

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    52 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished apartment in O West.

    Property  Hills. logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    80 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    O West October Apartments 5% Down 9 Year Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Near Delivery Apartments in O West 5% Down Only

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm

  • Genova

    Launch price:

    6,637,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Eastern Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Riviera City,Genova

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,170,000 EGP

    Apartment Overlooking Landscape _ Ready to Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    79,102 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,180,000 EGP

    OFFER _ APARTMENT FOR SALE READY TO MOVE IN BADYA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    71,860 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Near To All Service

    Roots Development logo image

1

    1

    59 sqm

    101,694 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Studio for sale finished in Badya at lowest price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    36,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Real chance to live in top Sheikh Zayed compound

    Property Group logo image

    NMQ, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    استديو مميز للبيع كمبوند بيفرلى هيلز الشيخ زايد

    Topaz Real Estate logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,515,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 2-Bedrooms In Palm Parks

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    1

    90 sqm

    39,055 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Own Apartment Finished Ready To Move In Hear Zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    136,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Own Apartment Finished Over 10 Years In O west

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    78,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    resale, special price, negotiable by owner

    Property Group logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    78 sqm

    39,743 EGP/sqm