90 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 33

1,714 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    1,992,000 EGP

    Apt for sale Fiore, 10% down, 10y plan

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    83 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,094,118 EGP

    Corner Apartment for Sale in Badya Palm Hills –

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    95,220 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,786,705 EGP

    Ground Apartment with Garden for Sale in Badaya

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    107,725 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,173,138 EGP

    High Floor Corner Apartment for Sale in Badya

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    96,455 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,317,138 EGP

    Prime Corner Apartment for Sale in Badya

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    98,705 EGP/sqm

  • Green land

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 30
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Green Land

    3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    فرصه بافضل سعر شقه للبيع في حي المستقبل الشيخ زايد

    Genova Investment logo image

    12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    premium finished apartment installments over 10Y

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,768,300 EGP

    finished Apartment Bua: 90M for sale palm parks

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    97,425 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Smart compound with Greek-inspired design october

    Pro Master Real estate logo image

    Sun October Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Penthouse with Special price and prime Location

    Master Key logo image

    Degla Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    16,250 EGP/sqm

  • V Levels

    Launch price:

    7,666,800 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,V Levels

    3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Badya Palm Hills Compound,

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment In Ashgar City Del 1 Y Dp 250 k Over 12Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,512,000 EGP

    90m Ready Apartment DP 1.83M Sheikh Zayed Prime

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    61,244 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Parks (Palm Hills)

    Remax Westway logo image

2

    1

    90 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند روضة زايد – الشيخ زايد

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Rawdat Zayed, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • Amberville

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    NEWGIZA
    Giza,6 October City,Amberville

    Studio, 2 - 4 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,175,000 EGP

    Apartment in Badya _ With Lowest Price _ READY.T.M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    71,802 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,170,000 EGP

    OFFER _ APARTMENT FOR SALE READY TO MOVE IN BADYA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    79,102 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,992,000 EGP

    83m unit10% down10yrs install Hadayek Oct10yrs

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    83 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Best launch azha in elsheikh zayed fully finished

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    90,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    apartment fully finishing 30% Discount in badya

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • Capital Green

    Launch price:

    9,000,000 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Capital Hills Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Capital Green Compound

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    AZHA NEW LAUNCH - FULLY FINISHED - PRIME LOCATION

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    82,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    NEW LAUNCH AT ZAYED- PRIME LOCATION- 5% DP - 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    1 BEDROOM FULLY FINISHED AT SHEIKH ZAYED - 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 1 Bedroom - 1 Bathroom for sale in Badya Palm Hills - 6 October Compounds - 6 October City - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    شقة 76م للبيع في باديا بوليفارد تاور – نيو زايد

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    23,684 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    STUDIO READY TO MOVE FULLY FINISHED+ACs ZEDWESt

    The Way logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    82,500 EGP/sqm

  • O West October

    Launch price:

    19,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,O West

    3 - 4 Beds