90 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 36

1,714 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Own your home At old zayed with lowest price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,625,000 EGP

    Own your home At old zayed with lowest price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    70,312 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Prime location. 20% discount, 10-year installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    1-bedroom apartment in O West, prime location RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    75,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,507,500 EGP

    For Sale apartment with garden Palm parks

    Remax Westway logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    83,416 EGP/sqm

  • AlKarma Kay

    Launch price:

    6,676,800 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Al Karma Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,AlKarma Kay

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 1Bed In heart of Zayed With Lowest Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 1Bed In heart of Zayed With Lowest Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,205,000 EGP

    Apartment with finishing and ACs in Village West

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    42,733 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    1-bedroom apartment in O West, prime location RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    75,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment, Lowest Price Over 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    90,588 EGP/sqm

  • Village West

    Launch price:

    6,853,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Village West

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,650,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق الأهرام 90 متر – تحميل قديم منطقه ص

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 old - Horus, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    18,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,837,500 EGP

    Apt with landscape view behind Mall of Arabia

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    20,416 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Furnished studio for sale in Palm Parks

    Guides Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Under market price Studio Furnished at palm parks

    I-Move logo image

studio

    1

    54 sqm

    109,259 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Great Deal In Kayan Compound Next to Grand Heights

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • Etapa Compound

    Launch price:

    7,130,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    City Edge
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Etapa

    3 - 6 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    بصوره بطاقتك فقط تقدر تستلم شقتك ب 480 الف وقسط8سن

    One Real Estate logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    90m Penthouse in Kayan October near Mall of Arabia

    Selection Code logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    65,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in a prime location,

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    54,878 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Prime Opportunity at The Hillage / Azha Zayed

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    90,588 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Old contract 2022 Park view studio in zed phase

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • Green 6

    Launch price:

    6,241,800 EGP

    Payment Plan: 35
    Developed by
    Mabany Edris
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Green 6

    3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Madar’s First Studio Launch in Old Zayed Area

    Selection Code logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    61,176 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment For sale in The Hillage Zayed Prime loc

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    98,717 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment For sale in The Hillage Zayed Prime loc

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    90,588 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment For sale in The Hillage Zayed Prime loc

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    90,588 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment next El Rabwa, El Sheikh Zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    50 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • Calma

    Launch price:

    1,770,951 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    El Nasr Housing & Development
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,Calma

    1 - 4 Beds