90 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 31

1,714 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    Landscape view Apt Ready To Move Lowest Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    81,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,420,000 EGP

    lowest price apartment ground floor with garden

    Master Key logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,243,000 EGP

    studio with large terrace in Sky Ramp Sheikh Zayed

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    70,716 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    1-BED Apartment _ Overlooking Landscape _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,703,000 EGP

    Resale APT 77m prime location Fully finished

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    77 sqm

    61,077 EGP/sqm

  • Joulz III

    Launch price:

    14,998,100 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    INERTIA
    Giza,6 October City,Cairo Alexandria Desert Road,Joulz

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    2bed 90m+55m G Ready to Move Kayan Lowest Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale the lowest price Prime location

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    94,339 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price Apartment at Hyde Park Garden Lakes

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    91,549 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,548,753 EGP

    Apartment in Zed west with installments till 2031

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    73,009 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment For sale in The Hillage Zayed Prime loc

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    98,717 EGP/sqm

  • Nyoum October

    Launch price:

    2,923,200 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Arab Developers Holding
    Giza,6 October City,Northern Expansions,Nyoum October

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Limited offer apartment finished 375 K over 10 YRS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    90,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 1 Bed Apartment Zed Towers RTM cash

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    55 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Studio Zed Towers New Zayed Ready To Move Resale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    57 sqm

    75,438 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,086,000 EGP

    Apt for sale Aqmar, Wahat Rd, up to 12y plan

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    46,431 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    شقة 70م للبيع في المستقبل - الحي 12

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Al Mostakbal, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    33,571 EGP/sqm

  • Keeva

    Launch price:

    31,776,360 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al Ahly Sabbour Developments
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Keeva

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FINISHED OVER 10 YRS | LOWEST DP !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,650,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale Gate 4 4th floor HKA

    Hk Realestate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    18,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,801,899 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment In Best Location In OWest

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    88,336 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,086,000 EGP

    88m Aqmar 10% down 10year installments

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    46,431 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale-Prime Location-Fully Furnished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    87 sqm

    40,229 EGP/sqm

  • Karmell

    Launch price:

    5,656,860 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Sodic
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Karmell

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Apt for sale Tamaya Zayed, 0% down, 12y plan

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    !! OWN YOUR HOME IN OWEST AND PAY OVER 10 YEARS !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    91,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,059,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN TERRACE ZAYED DP: 1M DELIVERY 1YR

    The Way logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    40 sqm

    26,475 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    840,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN TERRACE ZAYED DELIVERY 2027 DP: 840K

    The Way logo image

2

    2

    40 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع أو للإيجار 78 م كمباوند ذا أدريس

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    85,897 EGP/sqm

  • Pyramid Hills Phase 1

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Giza,6 October City,Cairo Alexandria Desert Road,Pyramids Hills

    1 - 3 Beds