90 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 34

1,714 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,722,987 EGP

    Prime Greenery View with Unique Position

    The Polygon logo image

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    76,397 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartments in Azha Zayed, 5% down payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Phase one apartment finished 5% dp over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Badya under market price

    Hefnawy Group logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment installments prime location O west .

    Premium

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    23,809 EGP/sqm

  • 205 Arkan Palm

    Launch price:

    20,221,400 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Arkan Palm Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Arkan Palm 205

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,852,308 EGP

    Apartment F.F forsale in Kayan SheikhZayed Deli 1Y

    Selection Code logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    53,914 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ارضي بحديقه دجله جاردنز حدائق اكتوبر

    Degla Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    26,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في عماير المستقل بالفرش الفيو علي الكورت

    Genova Investment logo image

    Al Mostakbal, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Parks | Palm Hills

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    94,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في الحي 13 – المجاورة الرابعة – 70م دور2

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • Up West

    Launch price:

    2,295,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 25
    Developed by
    Jumeirah Egypt Real Estate
    Giza,6 October City,Up West

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apt | 205 Zayed | 10% DP

    Selection Code logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    161,111 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Unit discount 50% Furnished Nile views 1-Year ROI.

    Al Agouza, Giza

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    153,225 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Azha new project in the heart of Sheikh Zayed 5%DP

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    90,588 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    شقه 85 م متشطبه للبيع قلب الشيخ زايد بمقدم 600 الف

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    90,588 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Unit discount 50% Furnished Nile views 1-Year ROI.

    Nile Corniche St., Al Agouza, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    146,153 EGP/sqm

  • Azalea

    Launch price:

    5,194,880 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Egyptian Developers
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Azalea

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Unit discount 50% Furnished Nile views 1-Year ROI.

    Nile Corniche St., Al Agouza, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    146,153 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Hillage by Madar

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    90,588 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,437,000 EGP

    Resale Zed Towers apartment finished with ACs

    Property Group logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    38,617 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Resale in NEOM, special price, slightly negotiable

    Property Group logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    78 sqm

    39,743 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,825,000 EGP

    Ready 90sqm apt in lived compound, immediate deliv

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    20,277 EGP/sqm

  • Ever October

    Launch price:

    7,794,703 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Cred Developments
    Giza,6 October City,26th of July Corridor,Ever

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Exclusive limited-time deal with easy installments

    Property Group logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    91,011 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Finished an apartment for sale near Sawiris towers

    Property Hills Star logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    44,318 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,324,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment- Under Market Price-Prime view

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    90 sqm

    92,488 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    امتلك استوديو بمقدم 76الف وقسط شهري1,900وقسط10سنين

    One Real Estate logo image

    West Courts, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,837,500 EGP

    For sale RTM ,fully finished, with prime location.

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    20,416 EGP/sqm

  • Mar ville New Zayed

    Launch price:

    9,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Al Marasem Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,MarVille New Zayed

    1 - 4 Beds