130 sqm Apartments for sale in 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, page 24

1,585 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Badya Palm Hills Apartment Landscape View Down 1.5

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    12,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,050,000 EGP

    “North facing ready apartment negotiable quick sal

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    31,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    “Ready apartment for immediate move-in and deliver

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    13,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    “Expat apartment, ready, finished, open view 130m”

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    14,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,050,000 EGP

    Installment apartment ready to move near Hunting

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    “Ready flat by owner with double view”

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    31,538 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    RTM,at a special price, negotiable for quick salw

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,538 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في جنه اكتوبر

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    19,565 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,168,000 EGP

    Penthouse in Badya Palm Hills, 110m² and 13m² roof

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    28,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Club Yard, Owest Compound,

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    77 sqm

    83,116 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 125 meters, Badya Palm Hills

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    34,400 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a compound in CORE, Owest,

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    65,811 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,799,670 EGP

    Fully Finished 2BR Apartment with Garden in Badya

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    102,397 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,032,938 EGP

    Fully Finished 2BR Apartment for Sale in Badya

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    94,747 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,265,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Ground Apartment in Badya Over 12Yr

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    106,120 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,020,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Owest Compound, Core & Shell

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    118 sqm

    76,440 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,370,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment In Icity MV Dp 5% Over 10 Year

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    64,384 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apart full finish resale-2BR-in Owest without over

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    51,239 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Resale Penthouse 107m with Installments in Badya

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    39,719 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Eco West, Apartment for Sale in 6th of October

    ECO West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,060,500 EGP

    Apt 131m Badya open view 4th floor instalments

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    38,926 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,175,000 EGP

    Apartment Overlooking Landscape _ Ready to Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    63,659 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    For sale in aeon courtyard ground apartment

    Premium

    Niche Investments logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    130m Orascom Apt. 5% Down Payment. Buy Now

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    93,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apt125m finished ready to move instalment in zayed

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    34,400 EGP/sqm